SK Steinhagen
 

Jugend-Open 2019

Rangliste

 


1.

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

1633

Spvg. Versmold

7

7

0

0

7.0

28.0

2.

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

1148

SV Osnabrück

7

5

0

2

5.0

30.5

3.

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

SK Steinhagen

7

5

0

2

5.0

25.5

4.

2.

Mindak,Kacper

1287

SK Werther

7

4

1

2

4.5

28.0

5.

3.

Böckmann,Paul

1190

SK Werther

7

4

0

3

4.0

30.5

6.

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

952

SK Halle

7

4

0

3

4.0

26.0

7.

14.

Othman,Darin

899

Bielefelder SK

7

4

0

3

4.0

24.5

8.

4.

Steffen,Maxim

1175

SK Halle

7

4

0

3

4.0

21.5

9.

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

1151

Bielefelder SK

7

3

1

3

3.5

31.0

10.

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

1026

Bielefelder SK

7

3

1

3

3.5

31.0

11.

12.

Middelberg,Simon

905

Bielefelder SK

7

3

1

3

3.5

26.0

12.

11.

Borghini,Antoine

951

Bielefelder SK

7

3

1

3

3.5

24.5

13.

8.

Drichel,Julius

981

Bielefelder SK

6

3

1

2

3.5

22.0

14.

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

965

SV Bad Essen

7

3

1

3

3.5

19.5

15.

18.

Kloda,Justin

SV Bad Essen

7

2

2

3

3.0

23.5

16.

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

SV Bad Essen

7

3

0

4

3.0

23.0

17.

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

819

SK Halle

7

2

2

3

3.0

19.5

18.

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

862

Bielefelder SK

7

2

1

4

2.5

22.5

19.

17.

Danho,Benjamin

746

SK Steinhagen

6

2

0

3

2.0

20.5

20.

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

SK Halle

7

1

0

6

1.0

22.0

21.

13.

Vervay,Leon

902

Bielefelder SK

5

0

0

5

0.0

17.5

21.

20.

Ekiz,Sadettin

Brackweder SK

4

0

0

3

0.0

17.5

Paarungen

 

 

 1. Runde  

1

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

()

-

12.

Middelberg,Simon

()

1 - 0

2

13.

Vervay,Leon

()

-

2.

Mindak,Kacper

()

0 - 1

3

3.

Böckmann,Paul

()

-

14.

Othman,Darin

()

1 - 0

4

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

()

-

4.

Steffen,Maxim

()

0 - 1

5

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

()

-

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

()

1 - 0

6

17.

Danho,Benjamin

()

-

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

()

0 - 1

7

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

()

-

18.

Kloda,Justin

()

1 - 0

8

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

()

-

8.

Drichel,Julius

()

1 - 0

9

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

()

-

20.

Ekiz,Sadettin

()

1 - 0

10

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

()

-

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

()

0 - 1

11

11.

Borghini,Antoine

()

-

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

()

1 - 0

2. Runde  

1

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

(1)

-

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

(1)

0 - 1

2

2.

Mindak,Kacper

(1)

-

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

(1)

½ - ½

3

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

(1)

-

3.

Böckmann,Paul

(1)

0 - 1

4

4.

Steffen,Maxim

(1)

-

11.

Borghini,Antoine

(1)

0 - 1

5

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

(1)

-

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

(1)

1 - 0

6

12.

Middelberg,Simon

(0)

-

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

(1)

1 - 0

7

8.

Drichel,Julius

(0)

-

17.

Danho,Benjamin

(0)

1 - 0

8

18.

Kloda,Justin

(0)

-

13.

Vervay,Leon

(0)

1 - 0

9

14.

Othman,Darin

(0)

-

20.

Ekiz,Sadettin

(0)

1 - 0

10

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

(0)

-

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

(0)

1 - 0

11

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

(0)

-

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

(0)

1 - 0

3. Runde  

1

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

(2)

-

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

(2)

1 - 0

2

3.

Böckmann,Paul

(2)

-

11.

Borghini,Antoine

(2)

1 - 0

3

4.

Steffen,Maxim

(1)

-

2.

Mindak,Kacper

(1½)

0 - 1

4

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

(1½)

-

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

(1)

0 - 1

5

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

(1)

-

14.

Othman,Darin

(1)

1 - 0

6

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

(1)

-

8.

Drichel,Julius

(1)

½ - ½

7

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

(1)

-

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

(1)

1 - 0

8

18.

Kloda,Justin

(1)

-

12.

Middelberg,Simon

(1)

½ - ½

9

13.

Vervay,Leon

(0)

-

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

(1)

- - +

10

20.

Ekiz,Sadettin

(0)

-

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

(0)

- - +

11

17.

Danho,Benjamin

(0)

-

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

(0)

1 - 0

4. Runde  

1

3.

Böckmann,Paul

(3)

-

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

(3)

0 - 1

2

2.

Mindak,Kacper

(2½)

-

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

(2)

0 - 1

3

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

(2)

-

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

(2)

1 - 0

4

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

(2)

-

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

(2)

1 - 0

5

11.

Borghini,Antoine

(2)

-

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

(1½)

0 - 1

6

8.

Drichel,Julius

(1½)

-

18.

Kloda,Justin

(1½)

0 - 1

7

12.

Middelberg,Simon

(1½)

-

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

(1½)

1 - 0

8

14.

Othman,Darin

(1)

-

4.

Steffen,Maxim

(1)

1 - 0

9

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

(1)

-

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

(1)

1 - 0

10

20.

Ekiz,Sadettin

(0)

-

17.

Danho,Benjamin

(1)

- - -

11

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

(0)

-

13.

Vervay,Leon

(0)

+ - -

5. Runde  

1

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

(4)

-

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

(3)

1 - 0

2

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

(3)

-

3.

Böckmann,Paul

(3)

1 - 0

3

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

(2½)

-

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

(3)

1 - 0

4

18.

Kloda,Justin

(2½)

-

2.

Mindak,Kacper

(2½)

0 - 1

5

11.

Borghini,Antoine

(2)

-

12.

Middelberg,Simon

(2½)

1 - 0

6

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

(2)

-

14.

Othman,Darin

(2)

0 - 1

7

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

(2)

-

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

(2)

1 - 0

8

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

(1)

-

8.

Drichel,Julius

(1½)

0 - 1

9

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

(1)

-

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

(1½)

½ - ½

10

4.

Steffen,Maxim

(1)

-

13.

Vervay,Leon

(0)

+ - -

6. Runde  

1

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

(3½)

-

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

(5)

0 - 1

2

2.

Mindak,Kacper

(3½)

-

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

(4)

1 - 0

3

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

(3)

-

3.

Böckmann,Paul

(3)

1 - 0

4

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

(3)

-

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

(3)

0 - 1

5

14.

Othman,Darin

(3)

-

11.

Borghini,Antoine

(3)

1 - 0

6

8.

Drichel,Julius

(2½)

-

12.

Middelberg,Simon

(2½)

1 - 0

7

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

(2)

-

18.

Kloda,Justin

(2½)

½ - ½

8

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

(2)

-

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

(2)

0 - 1

9

4.

Steffen,Maxim

(2)

-

17.

Danho,Benjamin

(1)

1 - 0

10

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

(1)

-

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

(1½)

0 - 1

7. Runde  

1

1.

Schönberg,Philipp

(6)

-

2.

Mindak,Kacper

(4½)

1 - 0

2

6.

Ivashkov,Nikita

(4)

-

14.

Othman,Darin

(4)

1 - 0

3

19.

Trebing,Bjarne

(4)

-

10.

Bandt,Maximilian

(4)

1 - 0

4

3.

Böckmann,Paul

(3)

-

7.

Specht,Emil Leon

(3½)

1 - 0

5

18.

Kloda,Justin

(3)

-

4.

Steffen,Maxim

(3)

0 - 1

6

11.

Borghini,Antoine

(3)

-

5.

Tuvshin,Bilguudei

(3)

½ - ½

7

22.

Vassiljev,Nikita

(3)

-

9.

Jürgenpott,Maximilia

(2½)

0 - 1

8

16.

Gerth,Laurenz

(2)

-

15.

Großekathöfer,Anton

(2½)

1 - 0

9

12.

Middelberg,Simon

(2½)

-

21.

Stockhecke,Jonas Kon

(1)

1 - 0

10

17.

Danho,Benjamin

(1)

-

23.

spielfrei

(0)

+ - -