SK Steinhagen
 

Jugendopen 2007

 









 1

 Femmer, Julian

 1438

    U16

 SK Steinhagen

    6,5

       28,0

       25,50

 2

 Neudorf, Lukas

 1218

    U14

 SG Enger-Spenge

    6,0

       26,0

       22,50

 3

 Jakubowski, Adrian David

 1526

    U25

 Rhedaer SV

    5,5

       26,5

       21,25

 4

 Vogel, Guido

 1265

    U18

 Rhedaer SV

    5,0

       28,5

       19,50

 5

 Jordan, Hauke

 1123

    U12

 SK Werther

    5,0

       23,5

       16,50

 6

 Barz, Florian

 775

    U12

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

    5,0

       22,5

       18,00

 7

 Kerksieck, Frederic

 1195

    U14

 SK Werther

    4,5

       23,0

       16,25

 8

 Fütz, Frank

 896

    U12

 SV Bad Essen

    4,5

       22,5

       11,75

 9

 Meise, Sven

 1161

    U18

 SK Steinhagen

    4,0

       29,5

       15,00


 Altenbernd, Jannis-Domenik

 1265

    U14

 Wittekinds Knappen

    4,0

       29,5

       14,00


 Uyanik, Cem

 845

    U12

 SK Werther

    4,0

       23,5

       14,00


 Lange, Domenik

 ----

    U18

 Wittekinds Knappen

    4,0

       23,5

       14,00


 Eickelbaum, Marcel

 1045

    U12

 SK Steinhagen

    4,0

       23,0

       13,75


 Schlau, Massimo

 1043

    U12

 SK Steinhagen

    4,0

       22,5

       9,75


 Hinse, Christopher

 989

    U25

 Wittekinds Knappen

    4,0

       22,0

       10,00


 Suman, Mustafa

 1065

    U10

 SK Werther

    3,5

       29,5

       13,25


 Schnier, Steffen

 1102

    U14

 SV Bad Essen

    3,5

       25,0

       10,75


 Püschel, Andreas

 813

    U12

 SV Bad Essen

    3,5

       24,5

       10,00


 Gomolka, Johannes

 794

    U14

 Rhedaer SV

    3,5

       23,0

       9,00


 Gefnider, Andreas

 1095

    U14

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

    3,0

       25,5

       8,50


 Vogt, Alexander

 835

    U12

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

    3,0

       24,0

       4,50


 Mierau, Yannick

 799

    U12

 SK Steinhagen

    3,0

       22,5

       6,50


 Bünte, Ellen

 834

    U12

 Rhedaer SV

    3,0

       21,0

       5,00


 Celik, Hatip

 872

    U14

 Wittekinds Knappen

    3,0

       20,0

       7,00


 Rehm, Thomas

 768

    U12

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

    2,5

       21,5

       6,75


 Kuehnast, Fabian

 ----

    U12

 SV Bad Essen

    2,5

       19,5

       6,25


 Fliege, Julian

 872

    U10

 Heeper SK

    2,5

       19,0

       6,25


 Kupczyk, Kevin

 ----

    U10

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

    2,5

       16,0

       5,25


 Kornfeld, Felix

 ----

    U10

 SK Werther

    2,5

       13,5

       1,00


 Gernhuber, Darian

 780

    U10

 Heeper SK

    2,0

       21,5

       4,50


 Kornfeld, Daniel

 764

    U10

 SK Werther

    2,0

       20,5

       5,50


 Baier, Nils Fabio

 835

    U10

 SK Steinhagen

    2,0

       15,0

       2,00


 Barth, Jon

 ----

    U10

 Wittekinds Knappen

    1,5

       19,0

       1,00


 Grust, Janis

 746

    U10

 Heeper SK

    0,0

       17,0

       0,00

 

 

 1. Runde





 2. Runde




 Jakubowski

-

 Uyanik

0 : 1


 Femmer

-

 Suman

1 : 0

 Vogt

-

 Femmer

0 : 1


 Schlau

-

 Altenbernd

0 : 1

 Altenbernd

-

 Baier

1 : 0


 Vogel

-

 Fütz

1 : 0

 Püschel

-

 Vogel

0 : 1


 Hinse

-

 Neudorf

0 : 1

 Neudorf

-

 Bünte

1 : 0


 Fliege

-

 Meise

0 : 1

 Lange

-

 Kerksieck

1 : 0


 Jordan

-

 Rehm

1 : 0

 Meise

-

 Gomolka

1 : 0


 Uyanik

-

 Schnier

0 : 1

 Mierau

-

 Jordan

0 : 1


 Gefnider

-

 Kuehnast

1 : 0

 Schnier

-

 Gernhuber

1 : 0


 Eickelbaum

-

 Lange

1 : 0

 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Gefnider

0 : 1


 Gernhuber

-

 Jakubowski

0 : 1

 Suman

-

 Barz

1 : 0


 Kerksieck

-

 Gomolka

1 : 0

 Rehm

-

 Eickelbaum

1 : 0


 Celik

-

 Barz

0 : 1

 Schlau

-

 Grust

1 : 0


 Baier

-

 Kornfeld, F.

 1/2

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Hinse

0 : 1


 Grust

-

 Vogt

0 : 1

 Fütz

-

 Barth

1 : 0


 Bünte

-

 Kornfeld, D.

0 : 1

 Kuehnast

-

 Celik

1 : 0


 Barth

-

 Püschel

0 : 1

 Fliege

-

 Kupczyk

1 : 0


 Kupczyk

-

 Mierau

0 : 1

 

 

 3. Runde





 4. Runde




 Meise

-

 Femmer

0 : 1


 Femmer

-

 Neudorf

1 : 0

 Altenbernd

-

 Jordan

1 : 0


 Vogel

-

 Altenbernd

1 : 0

 Schnier

-

 Vogel

0 : 1


 Eickelbaum

-

 Jakubowski

0 : 1

 Neudorf

-

 Gefnider

1 : 0


 Hinse

-

 Meise

0 : 1

 Jakubowski

-

 Vogt

1 : 0


 Jordan

-

 Fütz

1 : 0

 Püschel

-

 Kerksieck

1 : 0


 Barz

-

 Schnier

1 : 0

 Suman

-

 Uyanik

1 : 0


 Gefnider

-

 Lange

1 : 0

 Mierau

-

 Eickelbaum

0 : 1


 Kuehnast

-

 Suman

0 : 1

 Barz

-

 Schlau

1 : 0


 Uyanik

-

 Püschel

1 : 0

 Rehm

-

 Hinse

0 : 1


 Kerksieck

-

 Mierau

1 : 0

 Fütz

-

 Kornfeld, D.

1 : 0


 Bünte

-

 Schlau

0 : 1

 Lange

-

 Fliege

1 : 0


 Celik

-

 Rehm

1 : 0

 Kuehnast

-

 Baier

+ : -


 Gomolka

-

 Fliege

1 : 0

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Celik

0 : 1


 Vogt

-

 Kupczyk

1 : 0

 Grust

-

 Bünte

0 : 1


 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Kornfeld, F.

1 : 0

 Gomolka

-

 Barth

1 : 0


 Gernhuber

-

 Baier

1 : 0

 Kupczyk

-

 Gernhuber

1 : 0


 Barth

-

 Grust

1 : 0

 

 

 5. Runde





 6. Runde




 Vogel

-

 Femmer

0 : 1


 Femmer

-

 Jakubowski

 1/2

 Jakubowski

-

 Jordan

1 : 0


 Neudorf

-

 Altenbernd

1 : 0

 Altenbernd

-

 Gefnider

1 : 0


 Meise

-

 Vogel

0 : 1

 Neudorf

-

 Suman

1 : 0


 Kerksieck

-

 Fütz

 1/2

 Meise

-

 Barz

1 : 0


 Jordan

-

 Gefnider

1 : 0

 Uyanik

-

 Kerksieck

0 : 1


 Suman

-

 Schnier

 1/2

 Schnier

-

 Vogt

1 : 0


 Hinse

-

 Lange

0 : 1

 Püschel

-

 Eickelbaum

 1/2


 Barz

-

 Püschel

1 : 0

 Schlau

-

 Gomolka

 1/2


 Eickelbaum

-

 Schlau

 1/2

 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Hinse

0 : 1


 Celik

-

 Gomolka

0 : 1

 Fütz

-

 Kuehnast

1 : 0


 Gernhuber

-

 Uyanik

0 : 1

 Lange

-

 Celik

1 : 0


 Vogt

-

 Kornfeld, D.

1 : 0

 Fliege

-

 Gernhuber

0 : 1


 Kupczyk

-

 Bünte

0 : 1

 Rehm

-

 Bünte

0 : 1


 Kuehnast

-

 Mierau

0 : 1

 Mierau

-

 Barth

1 : 0


 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Fliege

0 : 1

 Baier

-

 Kupczyk

0 : 1


 Barth

-

 Rehm

0 : 1

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Grust

+ : -


 Grust

-

 Baier

0 : 1

 

 

 7. Runde




 Altenbernd

-

 Femmer

0 : 1

 Vogel

-

 Neudorf

0 : 1

 Jakubowski

-

 Meise

1 : 0

 Lange

-

 Barz

0 : 1

 Gomolka

-

 Jordan

0 : 1

 Schnier

-

 Kerksieck

0 : 1

 Fütz

-

 Suman

1 : 0

 Gefnider

-

 Uyanik

0 : 1

 Bünte

-

 Eickelbaum

0 : 1

 Schlau

-

 Vogt

1 : 0

 Mierau

-

 Hinse

0 : 1

 Püschel

-

 Gernhuber

1 : 0

 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Celik

0 : 1

 Fliege

-

 Kuehnast

 1/2

 Rehm

-

 Kupczyk

 1/2

 Baier

-

 Barth

 1/2

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Grust

+ : -