SK Steinhagen
 

Jugendopen 2008









1.

 Markus Henkemeier

 1462

 U16

 SK Werther

 7,0

 27,5

 170,50

2.

 Julian Femmer

 1566

 U16

 SK Steinhagen

 5,5

 30,5

 157,50

3.

 Marius Neumann

 1310

 U14

 SK Werther

 5,5

 30,0

 165,00

4.

 Marcel Eickelbaum

 1147

 U14

 SK Steinhagen

 5,0

 28,0

 158,00

5.

 Andreas Gefnider

 1159

 U16

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

 5,0

 25,5

 162,00

6.

 Sven Meise

 1175

 U18

 SK Steinhagen

 4,5

 26,0

 152,00

7.

 Christian Jaekel

 1161

 U25

 SK Steinhagen

 4,5

 25,5

 147,00

8.

 Florian Barz

 1037

 U14

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

 4,0

 26,5

 143,00

9.

 Moritz Rempe

 1137

 U10

 SpVg Möhnesee

 4,0

 26,0

 143,50

10.

 Gregor Dempke

 947

 U14

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

 4,0

 24,5

 152,00

11.

 Nikolai Sochart

 1152

 U14

 SK Werther

 4,0

 24,0

 143,50

12.

 Lukas Bringer

 991

 U14

 SV Bad Oeynhausen

 4,0

 23,0

 147,50

13.

 Alexander Vogt

 921

 U12

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

 4,0

 22,5

 137,00

14.

 Massimo Schlau

 1054

 U14

 SK Steinhagen

 4,0

 22,0

 153,00

15.

 Daniel Kornfeld

 979

 U12

 SK Werther

 4,0

 20,5

 133,50

16.

 Robin Bentel

 1165

 U10

 SC Porta Westfalica

 3,5

 29,5

 152,50

17.

 Milan Spendel

 1164

 U14

 SK Werther

 3,5

 23,0

 144,00

18.

 Yannick Mierau

 824

 U14

 SK Steinhagen

 3,5

 21,0

 135,00

19.

 Daniel Junge-Wentrup

 785

 U12

 SK Werther

 3,5

 19,0

 143,50

20.

 Felix Kornfeld

 838

 U10

 SK Werther

 3,0

 23,5

 144,50

21.

 Pascal Bringer

 738

 U10

 SV Bad Oeynhausen

 3,0

 21,5

 138,50

22.

 Kevin Kupczyk

 771

 U12

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

 3,0

 20,5

 135,50

23.

 Benedikt Görner

 ---

 U10

 SK Werther

 3,0

 20,0

 124,00

24.

 Nils Fabio Baier

 747

 U10

 SK Steinhagen

 3,0

 19,5

 134,00

25.

 Dennis Funke

 ---

 U16

 ---

 3,0

 19,5

 124,00

26.

 Kaan Altun

 765

 U14

 SK Steinhagen

 3,0

 18,5

 130,00

27.

 Thomas Rehm

 855

 U12

 SG Halle/Künsebeck

 2,5

 24,0

 132,50

28.

 Sven Bordukat

 ---

 U12

 SK Werther

 2,5

 21,0

 132,00

29.

 Hanna Kornfeld

 ---

 U10

 ---

 2,0

 20,0

 124,50

30.

 Vincent Görner

 ---

 U10

 SK Werther

 2,0

 18,0

 122,50

31.

 Michael Krieger

 ---

 U10

 SK Steinhagen

 2,0

 17,0

 119,00

32.

 Lukas Kahler

 ---

 U10

 SK Steinhagen

 2,0

 16,0

 119,50

33.

 Isabell Krieger

 ---

 U12

 SK Steinhagen

 1,0

 17,5

 117,50

 

 1. Runde





 2. Runde




 Femmer, J.

-

 Vogt, A.

1 : 0


 Bringer, L.

-

 Femmer, J.

0 : 1

 Rehm, Th.

-

 Henkemeier, M.

0 : 1


 Henkemeier, M.

-

 Rempe, M.

1 : 0

 Neumann, M.

-

 Mierau, Y.

1 : 0


 Eickelbaum, M.

-

 Neumann, M.

0 : 1

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Meise, S.

0 : 1


 Meise, S.

-

 Sochart, N.

1 : 0

 Bentel, R.

-

 Junge-Wentrup, D.

1 : 0


 Schlau, M.

-

 Bentel, R.

 1/2

 Kupczyk, K.

-

 Spendel, M.

0 : 1


 Spendel, M.

-

 Barz, F.

0 : 1

 Jaekel, Ch.

-

 Bringer, P.

1 : 0


 Dempke, G.

-

 Jaekel, Ch.

1 : 0

 Altun, K.

-

 Gefnider, A.

0 : 1


 Gefnider, A.

-

 Funke, D.

1 : 0

 Sochart, N.

-

 Baier, N. F.

1 : 0


 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Kornfeld, H.

1 : 0

 Kornfeld, H.

-

 Eickelbaum, M.

0 : 1


 Vogt, A.

-

 Görner, V.

1 : 0

 Rempe, M.

-

 Bordukat, S.

1 : 0


 Baier, N. F.

-

 Rehm, Th.

0 : 1

 Görner, V.

-

 Schlau, M.

0 : 1


 Bringer, P.

-

 Kornfeld, F.

0 : 1

 Barz, F.

-

 Kahler, L.

1 : 0


 Mierau, Y.

-

 Görner, B.

0 : 1

 Görner, B.

-

 Bringer, L.

0 : 1


 Junge-Wentrup, D.

-

 Krieger, M.

1 : 0

 Krieger, M.

-

 Dempke, G.

0 : 1


 Kahler, L.

-

 Kupczyk, K.

0 : 1

 Funke, D.

-

 Krieger, I.

1 : 0


 Bordukat, S.

-

 Altun, K.

1 : 0

 spielfrei

-

 Kornfeld, D.

- : -


 Krieger, I.

-

 spielfrei

+ : -

 

 

 3. Runde





 4. Runde




 Femmer, J.

-

 Meise, S.

+ : -


 Femmer, J.

-

 Neumann, M.

 1/2

 Barz, F.

-

 Henkemeier, M.

0 : 1


 Henkemeier, M.

-

 Bentel, R.

1 : 0

 Neumann, M.

-

 Gefnider, A.

1 : 0


 Bringer, L.

-

 Meise, S.

 1/2

 Bentel, R.

-

 Dempke, G.

1 : 0


 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Jaekel, Ch.

 1/2

 Jaekel, Ch.

-

 Schlau, M.

1 : 0


 Gefnider, A.

-

 Rempe, M.

1 : 0

 Rehm, Th.

-

 Spendel, M.

 1/2


 Dempke, G.

-

 Sochart, N.

1 : 0

 Sochart, N.

-

 Bordukat, S.

1 : 0


 Eickelbaum, M.

-

 Barz, F.

1 : 0

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Eickelbaum, M.

0 : 1


 Vogt, A.

-

 Spendel, M.

 1/2

 Rempe, M.

-

 Junge-Wentrup, D.

1 : 0


 Schlau, M.

-

 Rehm, Th.

1 : 0

 Kupczyk, K.

-

 Bringer, L.

0 : 1


 Bordukat, S.

-

 Kornfeld, F.

0 : 1

 Görner, B.

-

 Kornfeld, D.

0 : 1


 Mierau, Y.

-

 Bringer, P.

0 : 1

 Krieger, I.

-

 Vogt, A.

0 : 1


 Junge-Wentrup, D.

-

 Görner, B.

1 : 0

 Funke, D.

-

 Mierau, Y.

0 : 1


 Krieger, M.

-

 Kupczyk, K.

0 : 1

 Altun, K.

-

 Kahler, L.

+ : -


 Altun, K.

-

 Krieger, I.

1 : 0

 Kornfeld, H.

-

 Baier, N. F.

0 : 1


 Baier, N. F.

-

 Funke, D.

1 : 0

 Görner, V.

-

 Bringer, P.

0 : 1


 Görner, V.

-

 Kornfeld, H.

- : +

 Krieger, M.

-

 spielfrei

+ : -


 spielfrei

-

 Kahler, L.

- : +

 

 

 5. Runde





 6. Runde




 Neumann, M.

-

 Henkemeier, M.

0 : 1


 Henkemeier, M.

-

 Femmer, J.

1 : 0

 Gefnider, A.

-

 Femmer, J.

0 : 1


 Eickelbaum, M.

-

 Meise, S.

1 : 0

 Dempke, G.

-

 Eickelbaum, M.

0 : 1


 Bentel, R.

-

 Neumann, M.

0 : 1

 Meise, S.

-

 Schlau, M.

1 : 0


 Rempe, M.

-

 Jaekel, Ch.

0 : 1

 Bentel, R.

-

 Bringer, L.

1 : 0


 Spendel, M.

-

 Dempke, G.

 1/2

 Jaekel, Ch.

-

 Vogt, A.

1 : 0


 Barz, F.

-

 Gefnider, A.

0 : 1

 Sochart, N.

-

 Kornfeld, D.

1 : 0


 Bringer, P.

-

 Sochart, N.

0 : 1

 Spendel, M.

-

 Junge-Wentrup, D.

1 : 0


 Schlau, M.

-

 Kornfeld, F.

1 : 0

 Rempe, M.

-

 Kupczyk, K.

1 : 0


 Vogt, A.

-

 Kornfeld, D.

 1/2

 Barz, F.

-

 Altun, K.

+ : -


 Bringer, L.

-

 Mierau, Y.

 1/2

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Baier, N. F.

1 : 0


 Junge-Wentrup, D.

-

 Bordukat, S.

 1/2

 Bringer, P.

-

 Rehm, Th.

1 : 0


 Kupczyk, K.

-

 Görner, B.

1 : 0

 Krieger, I.

-

 Mierau, Y.

0 : 1


 Baier, N. F.

-

 Altun, K.

1 : 0

 Görner, B.

-

 Kornfeld, H.

1 : 0


 Funke, D.

-

 Görner, V.

1 : 0

 Bordukat, S.

-

 Krieger, D.

1 : 0


 Kornfeld, H.

-

 Krieger, I.

1 : 0

 Kahler, L.

-

 Funke, D.

0 : 1


 Krieger, M.

-

 Kahler, L.

1 : 0

 spielfrei

-

 Görner, V.

- : +


 Rehm, Th.

-

 spielfrei

+ : -

 

 

 7. Runde




 Eickelbaum, M.

-

 Henkemeier, M.

0 : 1

 Femmer, J.

-

 Jaekel, Ch.

1 : 0

 Neumann, M.

-

 Sochart, N.

1 : 0

 Gefnider, A.

-

 Bentel, R.

1 : 0

 Meise, S.

-

 Spendel, M.

1 : 0

 Dempke, G.

-

 Schlau, M.

 1/2

 Kornfeld, F.

-

 Rempe, M.

0 : 1

 Kupczyk, K.

-

 Barz, F.

0 : 1

 Baier, N. F.

-

 Bringer, L.

0 : 1

 Kornfeld, D.

-

 Bringer, P.

1 : 0

 Funke, D.

-

 Vogt, A.

0 : 1

 Rehm, Th.

-

 Junge-Wentrup, D.

0 : 1

 Mierau, Y.

-

 Bordukat, S.

1 : 0

 Altun, K.

-

 Kornfeld, H.

1 : 0

 Görner, V.

-

 Krieger, M.

1 : 0

 Krieger, I.

-

 Kahler, L.

0 : 1

 Görner, B.

-

 spielfrei



+ : -