SK Steinhagen
 

Jugendopen 2011

Rangliste


1.

Sprute, Timon

U12

1315


SV Ubbedissen


5

2

0

6.0

26.5

165.5

2.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

1652


SK Bad Oeynhaus


4

3

0

5.5

29.0

160.5

3.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

1584


Bad Essen


5

1

1

5.5

27.5

161.5

4.

Neudorf, Noah Lev

U14

1300


o.V.


3

4

0

5.0

29.0

161.0

5.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

1344


SK Steinhagen


4

2

1

5.0

27.5

158.5

6.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

1314


Bad Essen


3

3

1

4.5

29.0

158.0

7.

Abassov, Amil

U12

1414


o.V.


4

1

2

4.5

27.5

157.5

8.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

1513

A

o.V.


4

1

2

4.5

25.5

146.5

9.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

1231


SK Werther


4

1

2

4.5

24.5

152.5

10.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

1175


SK Werther


4

1

2

4.5

24.5

149.5

11.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

1036


SK Werther


4

1

2

4.5

24.5

149.0

12.

Görner, Vincent

U12

938


SK Werther


4

1

2

4.5

23.0

152.0

13.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

840


SK Werther


4

0

3

4.0

26.0

150.0

14.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

887


Heeper SK


4

0

3

4.0

26.0

148.5

15.

Jaekel, Christian

U25

1218

A

SK Steinhagen


4

0

3

4.0

22.0

143.5

16.

Huruglica, Emre

U14



o.V.


4

0

3

4.0

22.0

139.5

17.

Eickelbaum, Marce

U16

1480


SK Steinhagen


3

1

3

3.5

27.5

147.0

18.

Tanriverdi, Baran

U12

1185


SK Werther


3

1

3

3.5

21.0

138.0

19.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

1232


SK Bad Oeynhaus


3

1

3

3.5

21.0

134.0

20.

Kypke, Marius

U14



Bad Essen


3

1

3

3.5

20.0

134.0

21.

Baier, Nils Fabio

U12

1035


SK Steinhagen


3

0

4

3.0

25.0

141.0

22.

Tanriverdi, Berda

U10

734


SK Werther


3

0

4

3.0

23.5

138.5

23.

Hensel, Tim

U14



Bad Essen


3

0

4

3.0

22.0

144.5

24.

Spiekermann, Pete

U10



Bad Essen


3

0

4

3.0

20.5

130.0

25.

Schröter, Henry

U12



SK Werther


3

0

4

3.0

19.5

133.0

26.

Abassov, Umid

U10

743


o.V.


3

0

4

3.0

19.5

124.5

27.

Holz, Pascal

U12

783


o.V.


3

0

4

3.0

19.0

132.5

28.

Funke, Dennis

U18

632


o.V.


3

0

4

3.0

17.0

128.5

29.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

949


o.V.


2

1

4

2.5

23.0

144.5

30.

Schäfer, Justin

U12



o.V.


2

1

4

2.5

17.0

121.5

31.

Hahn, Silas

U10

698


SK Steinhagen


2

0

5

2.0

21.5

131.5

32.

Luzay, Lina

U10

922


o.V.


2

0

5

2.0

20.0

126.5

33.

Cipa, Noah

U12



o.V.


2

0

5

2.0

17.0

125.5

34.

Butenhoff, Eve-So

U10



o.V.


1

1

5

1.5

18.0

127.5

35.

Yousef, Gabriel

U10



o.V.


1

0

6

1.0

18.5

120.0

36.

Luzay, Jannes

U10



o.V.


0

0

7

0.0

15.5

110.5

7. Runde

1

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

(5½)

-

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

(4½)

½ - ½


2

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

(4½)

-

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

(4½)

1 - 0


3

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

(4½)

-

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

(4½)

0 - 1


4

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

(4)

-

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

(4)

0 - 1


5

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

(4)

-

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

(4)

½ - ½


6

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

(3½)

-

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

(3½)

1 - 0


7

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

(3½)

-

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

(3½)

- - +


8

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

(3½)

-

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

(3½)

0 - 1


9

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

(3)

-

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

(3)

0 - 1


10

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

(3)

-

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

(3)

1 - 0


11

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

(3)

-

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

(3)

1 - 0


12

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

(2½)

-

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

(3)

1 - 0


13

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

(2½)

-

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

(2)

0 - 1


14

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

(2)

-

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

(2)

0 - 1


15

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

(2)

-

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

(2)

1 - 0


16

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

(1½)

-

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

(2)

0 - 1


17

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

(1½)

-

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

(0)

1 - 0


18

36.

Yousef, Gabriel

U10

(1)

-

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

(1)

0 - 1


6. Runde

1

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

(4)

-

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

(4½)

0 - 1


2

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

(4)

-

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

(4)

½ - ½


3

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

(4)

-

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

(4)

½ - ½


4

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

(3½)

-

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

(3½)

0 - 1


5

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

(3½)

-

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

(3)

- - +


6

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

(3)

-

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

(3)

0 - 1


7

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

(3)

-

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

(3)

1 - 0


8

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

(3)

-

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

(2½)

0 - 1


9

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

(2½)

-

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

(2½)

1 - 0


10

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

(2½)

-

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

(2½)

1 - 0


11

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

(2½)

-

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

(2)

1 - 0


12

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

(2)

-

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

(2)

0 - 1


13

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

(2)

-

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

(2)

1 - 0


14

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

(2)

-

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

(2)

1 - 0


15

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

(2)

-

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

(1½)

1 - 0


16

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

(1)

-

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

(1)

0 - 1


17

36.

Yousef, Gabriel

U10

(1)

-

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

(1)

- - +


18

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

(0)

-

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

(½)

0 - 1


5. Runde

1

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

(3½)

-

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

(3½)

1 - 0


2

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

(3½)

-

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

(3½)

½ - ½


3

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

(3)

-

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

(3)

1 - 0


4

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

(3)

-

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

(3)

0 - 1


5

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

(3)

-

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

(3)

0 - 1


6

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

(2½)

-

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

(2½)

0 - 1


7

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

(2½)

-

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

(2½)

1 - 0


8

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

(2)

-

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

(2)

½ - ½


9

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

(2)

-

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

(2)

1 - 0


10

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

(2)

-

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

(2)

0 - 1


11

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

(2)

-

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

(2)

½ - ½


12

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

(2)

-

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

(2)

0 - 1


13

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

(1)

-

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

(1½)

1 - 0


14

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

(1)

-

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

(1)

0 - 1


15

36.

Yousef, Gabriel

U10

(1)

-

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

(1)

0 - 1


16

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

(1)

-

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

(1)

0 - 1


17

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

(1)

-

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

(½)

1 - 0


18

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

(0)

-

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

(0)

1 - 0


4. Runde

1

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

(3)

-

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

(3)

½ - ½


2

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

(2½)

-

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

(2½)

½ - ½


3

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

(2½)

-

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

(2½)

1 - 0


4

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

(2½)

-

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

(2½)

1 - 0


5

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

(2)

-

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

(2)

1 - 0


6

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

(2)

-

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

(2)

½ - ½


7

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

(2)

-

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

(2)

1 - 0


8

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

(2)

-

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

(2)

0 - 1


9

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

(2)

-

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

(2)

1 - 0


10

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

(1)

-

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

(1)

1 - 0


11

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

(1)

-

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

(1)

0 - 1


12

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

(1)

-

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

(1)

0 - 1


13

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

(1)

-

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

(1)

1 - 0


14

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

(1)

-

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

(1)

0 - 1


15

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

(1)

-

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

(1)

0 - 1


16

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

(½)

-

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

(0)

0 - 1


17

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

(½)

-

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

(0)

1 - 0


18

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

(0)

-

36.

Yousef, Gabriel

U10

(0)

0 - 1


3. Runde

1

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

(2)

-

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

(2)

½ - ½


2

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

(2)

-

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

(2)

1 - 0


3

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

(2)

-

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

(2)

0 - 1


4

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

(2)

-

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

(2)

½ - ½


5

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

(1)

-

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

(1½)

0 - 1


6

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

(1½)

-

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

(1)

1 - 0


7

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

(1)

-

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

(1)

0 - 1


8

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

(1)

-

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

(1)

0 - 1


9

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

(1)

-

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

(1)

0 - 1


10

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

(1)

-

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

(1)

0 - 1


11

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

(1)

-

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

(1)

0 - 1


12

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

(1)

-

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

(1)

0 - 1


13

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

(1)

-

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

(1)

1 - 0


14

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

(0)

-

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

(1)

0 - 1


15

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

(0)

-

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

(0)

0 - 1


16

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

(0)

-

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

(0)

1 - 0


17

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

(0)

-

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

(0)

½ - ½


18

36.

Yousef, Gariel

U10

(0)

-

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

(0)

0 - 1


2. Runde

1

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

(1)

-

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

(1)

0 - 1


2

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

(1)

-

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

(1)

1 - 0


3

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

(1)

-

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

(1)

0 - 1


4

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

(1)

-

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

(1)

½ - ½


5

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

(1)

-

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

(1)

0 - 1


6

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

(1)

-

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

(1)

1 - 0


7

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

(1)

-

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

(1)

0 - 1


8

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

(1)

-

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

(1)

1 - 0


9

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

(1)

-

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

(1)

0 - 1


10

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

(0)

-

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

(0)

1 - 0


11

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

(0)

-

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

(0)

0 - 1


12

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

(0)

-

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

(0)

0 - 1


13

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

(0)

-

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

(0)

1 - 0


14

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

(0)

-

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

(0)

0 - 1


15

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

(0)

-

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

(0)

0 - 1


16

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

(0)

-

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

(0)

0 - 1


17

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

(0)

-

36.

Yousef, Gariel

U10

(0)

1 - 0


18

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

(0)

-

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

(0)

1 - 0


1. Runde

1

1.

Bringer, Lukas

U18

()

-

19.

Luzay, Lina

U10

()

1 - 0


2

20.

Fuhlrott, Tim

U10

()

-

2.

Schnier, Steffen

U18

()

0 - 1


3

3.

Schlüter, Oliver

U25

()

-

21.

Prochnow, Malte

U12

()

1 - 0


4

22.

Holz, Pascal

U12

()

-

4.

Eickelbaum, Marc

U16

()

0 - 1


5

5.

Abassov, Amil

U12

()

-

23.

Abassov, Umid

U10

()

1 - 0


6

24.

Tanriverdi, Berd

U10

()

-

6.

Schlau, Massimo

U16

()

0 - 1


7

7.

Sprute, Timon

U12

()

-

25.

Hahn, Silas

U10

()

1 - 0


8

26.

Funke, Dennis

U18

()

-

8.

Püschel, Andreas

U16

()

0 - 1


9

9.

Neudorf, Noah Le

U14

()

-

27.

Butenhoff, Eve-S

U10

()

1 - 0


10

28.

Hensel, Tim

U14

()

-

10.

Bringer, Pascal

U14

()

1 - 0


11

11.

Schäfer, Noel

U14

()

-

29.

Huruglica, Emre

U14

()

1 - 0


12

30.

Kypke, Marius

U14

()

-

12.

Jaekel, Christia

U25

()

0 - 1


13

13.

Tanriverdi, Bara

U12

()

-

31.

Luzay, Jannes

U10

()

1 - 0


14

32.

Cipa, Noah

U12

()

-

14.

Bordukat, Sven

U14

()

0 - 1


15

15.

Mujanovic, Mesud

U14

()

-

33.

Schäfer, Justin

U12

()

1 - 0


16

34.

Schröter, Henry

U12

()

-

16.

Baier, Nils Fabi

U12

()

0 - 1


17

17.

Hageresch, Leon

U14

()

-

35.

Spiekermann, Pet

U10

()

1 - 0


18

36.

Yousef, Gariel

U10

()

-

18.

Görner, Vincent

U12

()

0 - 1