SK Steinhagen
 

Jugendopen 2009

1.

Femmer

1582

U18

SK Steinhagen

6

28,0

166,5

2.

Gefnider

1653

U16

SG Halle/Künsebeck

5,5

29,5

162,5

3.

Vogel

1405

U25

SK Rheda Wiedenbr.

5

29,0

158,5

4.

Eickelbaum

1290

U14

SK Steinhagen

5

27,0

161,0

5.

Bentel

1277

U12

SC Porta Westfalica

5

26,0

152,0

6.

Schlau

1049

U14

SK Steinhagen

4,5

23,5

155,5

7.

Schnier

1163

U16

Bad Essen

4,5

27,0

158,0

8.

Uyanik

1074

U14

SK Werther

4,5

24,5

141,5

9.

Suman

1118

U12

SK Werther

4

23,0

152,5

10.

Jordan

1218

U14

SK Werther

4

28,5

1151,0

11.

Bünte, E.

1104

U14

SK Rheda Wiedenbr.

4

25,5

147,0

12.

Kröger

1377

U25

SK Rheda Wiedenbr.

4

24,0

152,0

13.

Gast, B.

1191

U12

SV Breitenworbis

4

24,0

143,5

14.

Gast, A.

1093

U14

SV Breitenworbis

4

23,0

149,0

15.

Kupczyk

843

U12

SG Halle/Künsebeck

4

21,5

152,0

16.

Junge-Wentrup

909

U14

SK Werther

3,5

20,0

137,5

17.

Bringer, L.

1267

U16

SV Bad Oeynhausen

3,5

25,0

148,5

18.

Püschel

878

U14

Bad Essen

3,5

23,5

139,5

19.

Bünte, J.

707

U10

SK Rheda Wiedenbr.

3

21,0

138,0

20.

Jaekel

1161

U25

SK Steinhagen

3

27,5

148,5

21.

Barz

1186

U16

SG Halle/Künsebeck

3

24,0

133,5

22.

Meise

1301

U25

SK Steinhagen

3

23,0

133,0

23.

Vogt

1021

U14

SG Halle/Künsebeck

3

22,5

138,0

24.

Kühnast

918

U14

Bad Essen

3

21,5

133,5

25.

Bordukat

951

U12

SK Werther

3

20,5

123,5

26.

Baier

987

U10

SK Steinhagen

3

18,5

137,5

27.

Abbasov

-

U10

SG Enger Spenge

2,5

18,5

132,0

28.

Mujanovic

773

U12

SK Werther

2

19,0

125,5

29.

Bringer, P.

910

U12

SV Bad Oeynhausen

2

22,0

123,5

30.

Hahn

694

U10

SK Steinhagen

2

18,5

122,0

31.

Tanriverdi, Ba.

702

U10

SK Werther

2

17,5

121,0

32.

Funke

644

U16

-

2

14,5

129,0

33.

Deppermann

-

U10

SK Werther

1

14,5

118,5

34.

Tanriverdi, Be.

-

U10

-

0

16,0

113,5



 

 

 1. Runde





 2. Runde




Gefnider

-

Schlau

1 : 0


Gast, B.

-

Gefnider

0 : 1

Vogt

-

Femmer

0 : 1


Femmer

-

Bünte, E.

1 : 0

Vogel

-

Baier

1 : 0


Schnier

-

Vogel

0 : 1

Bordukat

-

Kröger

0 : 1


Kröger

-

Jaekel

0 : 1

Meise

-

Kühnast

1 : 0


Suman

-

Meise

1 : 0

Bringer, P.

-

Eickelbaum

0 : 1


Eickelbaum

-

Uyanik

1 : 0

Bentel

-

Junge-Wentrup

1 : 0


Gast, A.

-

Bentel



 3. Runde





 4. Runde




Gefnider

-

Eickelbaum

1 : 0


Jaekel

-

Gefnider

0 : 1

Jordan

-

Femmer

1/2


Femmer

-

Vogel

1 : 0

Vogel

-

Suman

1 : 0


Eickelbaum

-

Jordan

1 : 0

Jaekel

-

Gast, A.

1 : 0


Kröger

-

Bünte, E.

1 : 0

Bentel

-

Kröger

0 : 1


Schnier

-

Meise

+ : -

Meise

-

Baier

1 : 0


Bringer, L.

-

Uyanik

1 : 0

Vogt

-

Bringer, L.

0 : 1


Suman

-

Barz

1 : 0

Kühnast

-

Gast, B.

1/2


Schlau

-

Bentel

0 : 1

Barz

-

Junge-Wentrup

1 : 0


Gast, A.

-

Kühnast

1 : 0

Püschel

-

Schnier

0 : 1


Gast, B.

-

Vogt

1 : 0

Bünte, E.

-

Kupczyk

1 : 0


Baier

-

Hahn

1 : 0

Uyanik

-

Bünte, J.

1 : 0


Bünte, J.

-

Bordukat

1 : 0

Bringer, P.

-

Schlau

0 : 1


Kupczyk

-

Bringer, P.

1 : 0

Bordukat

-

Funke

1 : 0


Junge-Wentrup

-

Tanriverdi, Ba.

1 : 0

Mujanovic

-

Abbasov

0 : 1


Abbasov

-

Püschel

0 : 1

Tanriverdi, Ba.

-

Deppermann

1 : 0


Deppermann

-

Mujanovic

0 : 1

Hahn

-

Tanriverdi

1 : 0


Tanriverdi

-

Funke

0 : 1


 5. Runde





 6. Runde




Gefnider

-

Femmer

0 : 1


Femmer

-

Schnier

1/2

Vogel

-

Bringer, L.

1 : 0


Vogel

-

Gefnider

1/2

Schnier

-

Kröger

1 : 0


Gast, A.

-

Eickelbaum

0 : 1

Eickelbaum

-

Jaekel

1 : 0


Jordan

-

Bentel

0 : 1

Jordan

-

Suman

1 : 0


Kröger

-

Uyanik

0 : 1

Bentel

-

Gast, B.

1 : 0


Bringer, L.

-

Bünte, E.

1/2

Gast, A.

-

Meise

+ : -


Schlau

-

Jaekel

1 : 0

Barz

-

Schlau

0 : 1


Suman

-

Püschel

1 : 0

Bünte, E.

-

Junge-Wentrup

1 : 0


Gast, B.

-

Bünte, J.

1 : 0

Uyanik

-

Kupczyk

1 : 0


Junge-Wentrup

-

Meise

+ : -

Püschel

-

Baier

1 : 0


Kupczyk

-

Barz

1 : 0

Kühnast

-

Bünte, J.

1/2


Mujanovic

-

Vogt

1/2

Vogt

-

Tanriverdi, Ba.

1 : 0


Baier

-

Kühnast

0 : 1

Bordukat

-

Hahn

1 : 0


Abbasov

-

Bordukat

0 : 1

Bringer, P.

-

Abbasov

0 : 1


Funke

-

Bringer, P.

0 : 1

Funke

-

Mujanovic

0 : 1


Hahn

-

Deppermann

1 : 0

Tanriverdi, Be.

-

Deppermann

0 : 1


Tanriverdi, Ba.

-

Tanriverdi, Be.

1 : 0


 7. Runde




Eickelbaum

-

Femmer

0 : 1

Schnier

-

Gefnider

0 : 1

Bentel

-

Vogel

1/2

Uyanik

-

Suman

1/2

Bringer, L.

-

Schlau

0 : 1

Bünte, E.

-

Jordan

1/2

Gast, B.

-

Gast, A.

1/2

Kühnast

-

Kröger

0 : 1

Jaekel

-

Kupczyk

1 : 0

Junge-Wentrup

-

Bordukat

1 : 0

Püschel

-

Vogt

1/2

Bünte, J.

-

Mujanovic

1 : 0

Tanriverdi, Ba.

-

Meise

0 : 1

Barz

-

Hahn

1 : 0

Bringer, P.

-

Baier

0 : 1

Tanriverdi, Be.

-

Abbasov

0 : 1

Deppermann

-

Funke



0 : 1