SK Steinhagen
 

Jugendopen 2010

Rangliste


1.

Kerksieck Frederic

U16

1348


SK Werther


5

2

0

6.0

29.5

166.0

2.

Suman Haci-Mustafa

U14

1325


SK Werther


5

1

1

5.5

29.5

158.0

3.

Schnier Steffen

U18

1492


SK Bad Essen


5

1

1

5.5

29.0

157.5

4.

Uyanik Cem

U16

1159


SK Werther


4

3

0

5.5

28.5

157.5

5.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel

U14

1045


SK Werther


5

0

2

5.0

25.0

157.0

6.

Püschel Andreas

U16

1327


SK Bad Essen


4

2

1

5.0

25.0

157.0

7.

Bordukat Sven

U14

1058


SK Werther


5

0

2

5.0

24.5

155.5

8.

Belte Simon

U16



SK Stukenbrock


4

1

2

4.5

27.0

154.5

9.

Neudorf Levin

U14

1054


SG Enger/Spenge


4

1

2

4.5

24.0

151.5

10.

Abbasov Amil

U10

856


SG Enger/Spenge


4

0

3

4.0

27.0

160.0

11.

Schäfer Noel

U12

970


SK Werther


3

2

2

4.0

27.0

154.0

12.

Schlau Massimo

U16

1369


SK Steinhagen


4

0

3

4.0

25.5

145.0

13.

Eickelbaum Marcel

U16

1326


SK Steinhagen


4

0

3

4.0

25.0

149.5

14.

Bünte Judith

U12

926


SK Rheda


4

0

3

4.0

22.5

146.0

15.

Winter Julian

U14

826


SG Enger/Spenge


4

0

3

4.0

21.5

144.0

16.

Mujanovic Mesud

U12

1144


SK Werther


4

0

3

4.0

21.0

140.0

17.

Jaekel Christian

U25

1345


SK Steinhagen


3

1

3

3.5

26.0

152.5

18.

Frank Sebastian

U12



o.V.


3

0

4

3.0

25.0

145.0

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan

U10

706


SK Werther


3

0

4

3.0

24.5

144.5

20.

Bracht Julian

U12



o.V.


3

0

4

3.0

22.0

140.0

21.

Tanriverdi Baran

U12

1011


SK Werther


3

0

4

3.0

22.0

139.5

22.

Funke Dennis

U18

632


o.V.


3

0

4

3.0

22.0

132.0

23.

Hahn Silas

U10

647


SK Steinhagen


3

0

4

3.0

21.0

140.0

24.

Baysal Sidar

U10

747


SK Werther


3

0

4

3.0

17.0

130.5

25.

Abbasov Ümid

U10



SG Enger/Spenge


2

1

4

2.5

22.5

128.5

26.

Hempel Kenneth

u10



o.V.


2

1

4

2.5

18.5

122.5

27.

Hoffmann Freya

U10



SK Steinhagen


2

1

4

2.5

18.0

125.5

28.

Kleinkes Christopher

U10



o.V.


2

1

4

2.5

18.0

123.0

29.

Hahn Tirza

U10



SK Steinhagen


2

1

4

2.5

18.0

120.0

30.

Holz Pascal

U10



o.V.


2

1

4

2.5

16.0

118.5

31.

Özdemir Kaan

U12



o.V.


2

0

5

2.0

21.0

131.5

32.

Luzay Lina

U10



o.V.


2

0

5

2.0

18.0

132.5

33.

Eichelberger, Kai

U14



o.V.


1

0

5

1.0

12.0

105.0

34.

Brosch Jona

U10



o.V.


0

0

7

0.0

16.5

112.5

 

 

7. Runde

1

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa

U14

(5)

-

3.

Kerksieck Frederic

U16

(5½)

½ - ½


2

1.

Schnier Steffen

U18

(4½)

-

11.

Neudorf Levin

U14

(4½)

1 - 0


3

8.

Uyanik Cem

U16

(4½)

-

23.

Belte Simon

U16

(4½)

1 - 0


4

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel

U14

(4)

-

2.

Schlau Massimo

U16

(4)

1 - 0


5

5.

Püschel Andreas

U16

(4)

-

16.

Abbasov Amil

U10

(4)

1 - 0


6

17.

Winter Julian

U14

(4)

-

10.

Bordukat Sven

U14

(4)

0 - 1


7

4.

Jaekel Christian

U25

(3)

-

14.

Schäfer Noel

U12

(3½)

½ - ½


8

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel

U16

(3)

-

20.

Hahn Silas

U10

(3)

1 - 0


9

9.

Mujanovic Mesud

U12

(3)

-

21.

Funke Dennis

U18

(3)

1 - 0


10

15.

Bünte Judith

U12

(3)

-

26.

Frank Sebastian

U12

(3)

1 - 0


11

18.

Baysal Sidar

U10

(2)

-

28.

Hempel Kenneth

u10

(2½)

1 - 0


12

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan

U10

(2)

-

29.

Hoffmann Freya

U10

(2½)

1 - 0


13

13.

Tanriverdi Baran

U12

(2)

-

32.

Luzay Lina

U10

(2)

1 - 0


14

31.

Kleinkes Christopher

U10

(2)

-

22.

Abbasov Ümid

U10

(2)

½ - ½


15

33.

Özdemir Kaan

U12

(2)

-

24.

Bracht Julian

U12

(2)

0 - 1


16

30.

Holz Pascal

U10

(1½)

-

35.

Eichelberger, Ka

U14

(1)

1 - 0


17

25.

Brosch Jona

U10

(0)

-

27.

Hahn Tirza

U10

(1½)

0 - 1


 

 

6. Runde

1

3.

Kerksieck Frederic

U16

(4½)

-

1.

Schnier Steffen

U18

(4½)

1 - 0


2

10.

Bordukat Sven

U14

(4)

-

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa

U14

(4)

0 - 1


3

11.

Neudorf Levin

U14

(4)

-

8.

Uyanik Cem

U16

(4)

½ - ½


4

23.

Belte Simon

U16

(3½)

-

14.

Schäfer Noel

U12

(3½)

1 - 0


5

2.

Schlau Massimo

U16

(3)

-

15.

Bünte Judith

U12

(3)

1 - 0


6

16.

Abbasov Amil

U10

(3)

-

4.

Jaekel Christian

U25

(3)

1 - 0


7

5.

Püschel Andreas

U16

(3)

-

9.

Mujanovic Mesud

U12

(3)

1 - 0


8

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel

U14

(3)

-

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel

U16

(3)

1 - 0


9

21.

Funke Dennis

U18

(2)

-

13.

Tanriverdi Baran

U12

(2)

1 - 0


10

24.

Bracht Julian

U12

(2)

-

17.

Winter Julian

U14

(3)

0 - 1


11

22.

Abbasov Ümid

U10

(1)

-

18.

Baysal Sidar

U10

(2)

1 - 0


12

26.

Frank Sebastian

U12

(2)

-

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan

U10

(2)

1 - 0


13

20.

Hahn Silas

U10

(2)

-

33.

Özdemir Kaan

U12

(2)

1 - 0


14

29.

Hoffmann Freya

U10

(1½)

-

30.

Holz Pascal

U10

(1½)

1 - 0


15

27.

Hahn Tirza

U10

(1½)

-

31.

Kleinkes Christopher

U10

(1)

0 - 1


16

35.

Eichelberger, Kai

U14

(1)

-

28.

Hempel Kenneth

u10

(1½)

0 - 1


17

32.

Luzay Lina

U10

(1)

-

25.

Brosch Jona

U10

(0)

1 - 0


 

 

5. Runde

1

8.

Uyanik Cem


(3½)

-

1.

Schnier Steffen


(4)

½ - ½


2

14.

Schäfer Noel


(3½)

-

3.

Kerksieck Frederic


(3½)

0 - 1


3

4.

Jaekel Christian


(3)

-

10.

Bordukat Sven


(3)

0 - 1


4

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel


(3)

-

11.

Neudorf Levin


(3)

0 - 1


5

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa


(3)

-

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel


(3)

1 - 0


6

13.

Tanriverdi Baran


(2)

-

23.

Belte Simon


(2½)

0 - 1


7

2.

Schlau Massimo


(2)

-

20.

Hahn Silas


(2)

1 - 0


8

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan


(2)

-

5.

Püschel Andreas


(2)

0 - 1


9

9.

Mujanovic Mesud


(2)

-

22.

Abbasov Ümid


(2)

1 - 0


10

15.

Bünte Judith


(2)

-

24.

Bracht Julian


(2)

1 - 0


11

16.

Abbasov Amil


(2)

-

27.

Frank Sebastian


(2)

1 - 0


12

34.

Özdemir Kaan


(2)

-

17.

Winter Julian


(1)

- - +


13

32.

Kleinkes Christopher


(1)

-

18.

Baysal Sidar


(1)

0 - 1


14

33.

Luzay Lina


(1)

-

21.

Funke Dennis


(1)

0 - 1


15

31.

Holz Pascal


(1)

-

28.

Hahn Tirza


(1)

½ - ½


16

29.

Hempel Kenneth


(1)

-

30.

Hoffmann Freya


(1)

½ - ½


17

25.

Brosch Jona


(0)

-

26.

Eichelberger Kai


(0)

0 - 1


 

 

4. Runde

1

1.

Schnier Steffen


(3)

-

4.

Jaekel Christian


(3)

1 - 0


2

3.

Kerksieck Frederic


(3)

-

8.

Uyanik Cem


(3)

½ - ½


3

14.

Schäfer Noel


(2½)

-

2.

Schlau Massimo


(2)

1 - 0


4

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel


(2)

-

16.

Abbasov Amil


(2)

1 - 0


5

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa


(2)

-

13.

Tanriverdi Baran


(2)

1 - 0


6

10.

Bordukat Sven


(2)

-

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan


(2)

1 - 0


7

34.

Özdemir Kaan


(2)

-

11.

Neudorf Levin


(2)

- - +


8

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel


(2)

-

27.

Frank Sebastian


(2)

1 - 0


9

23.

Belte Simon


(2)

-

5.

Püschel Andreas


(1½)

½ - ½


10

28.

Hahn Tirza


(1)

-

9.

Mujanovic Mesud


(1)

0 - 1


11

30.

Hoffmann Freya


(1)

-

15.

Bünte Judith


(1)

0 - 1


12

17.

Winter Julian


(1)

-

22.

Abbasov Ümid


(1)

0 - 1


13

32.

Kleinkes Christopher


(1)

-

20.

Hahn Silas


(1)

- - +


14

21.

Funke Dennis


(1)

-

24.

Bracht Julian


(1)

0 - 1


15

18.

Baysal Sidar


(0)

-

31.

Holz Pascal


(1)

1 - 0


16

25.

Brosch Jona


(0)

-

29.

Hempel Kenneth


(0)

0 - 1


17

26.

Eichelberger Kai


(0)

-

33.

Luzay Lina


(0)

0 - 1


 

 

3. Runde

1

1.

Schnier Steffen


(2)

-

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel


(2)

1 - 0


2

8.

Uyanik Cem


(2)

-

2.

Schlau Massimo


(2)

1 - 0


3

3.

Kerksieck Frederic


(2)

-

16.

Abbasov Amil


(2)

1 - 0


4

4.

Jaekel Christian


(2)

-

34.

Özdemir Kaan


(2)

1 - 0


5

5.

Püschel Andreas


(1½)

-

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa


(1)

0 - 1


6

9.

Mujanovic Mesud


(1)

-

14.

Schäfer Noel


(1½)

0 - 1


7

20.

Hahn Silas


(1)

-

10.

Bordukat Sven


(1)

0 - 1


8

11.

Neudorf Levin


(1)

-

21.

Funke Dennis


(1)

1 - 0


9

22.

Abbasov Ümid


(1)

-

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel


(1)

0 - 1


10

13.

Tanriverdi Baran


(1)

-

32.

Kleinkes Christo


(1)

1 - 0


11

15.

Bünte Judith


(1)

-

23.

Belte Simon


(1)

0 - 1


12

24.

Bracht Julian


(1)

-

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan


(1)

0 - 1


13

27.

Frank Sebastian


(1)

-

18.

Baysal Sidar


(0)

1 - 0


14

29.

Hempel Kenneth


(0)

-

17.

Winter Julian


(0)

0 - 1


15

31.

Holz Pascal


(0)

-

25.

Brosch Jona


(0)

1 - 0


16

26.

Eichelberger Kai


(0)

-

30.

Hoffmann Freya


(0)

0 - 1


17

33.

Luzay Lina


(0)

-

28.

Hahn Tirza


(0)

0 - 1


 

 

2. Runde

1

10.

Bordukat Sven


(1)

-

1.

Schnier Steffen


(1)

0 - 1


2

2.

Schlau Massimo


(1)

-

9.

Mujanovic Mesud


(1)

1 - 0


3

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel


(1)

-

3.

Kerksieck Frederic


(1)

0 - 1


4

4.

Jaekel Christian


(1)

-

11.

Neudorf Levin


(1)

1 - 0


5

14.

Schäfer Noel


(1)

-

5.

Püschel Andreas


(1)

½ - ½


6

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel


(1)

-

13.

Tanriverdi Baran


(1)

1 - 0


7

16.

Abbasov Amil


(1)

-

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa


(1)

1 - 0


8

8.

Uyanik Cem


(1)

-

15.

Bünte Judith


(1)

1 - 0


9

34.

Özdemir Kaan


(1)

-

18.

Baysal Sidar


(0)

1 - 0


10

17.

Winter Julian


(0)

-

27.

Frank Sebastian


(0)

0 - 1


11

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan


(0)

-

29.

Hempel Kenneth


(0)

1 - 0


12

25.

Brosch Jona


(0)

-

20.

Hahn Silas


(0)

0 - 1


13

21.

Funke Dennis


(0)

-

31.

Holz Pascal


(0)

1 - 0


14

28.

Hahn Tirza


(0)

-

22.

Abbasov Ümid


(0)

0 - 1


15

23.

Belte Simon


(0)

-

33.

Luzay Lina


(0)

1 - 0


16

30.

Hoffmann Freya


(0)

-

24.

Bracht Julian


(0)

0 - 1


17

32.

Kleinkes Christopher


(0)

-

26.

Eichelberger Kai


(0)

1 - 0



1. Runde

1

1.

Schnier Steffen


()

-

17.

Winter Julian


()

1 - 0


2

18.

Baysal Sidar


()

-

2.

Schlau Massimo


()

0 - 1


3

3.

Kerksieck Frederic


()

-

19.

Tanriverdi Berdan


()

1 - 0


4

20.

Hahn Silas


()

-

4.

Jaekel Christian


()

0 - 1


5

5.

Püschel Andreas


()

-

21.

Funke Dennis


()

1 - 0


6

22.

Abbasov Ümid


()

-

6.

Eickelbaum Marcel


()

0 - 1


7

7.

Suman Haci-Mustafa


()

-

23.

Belte Simon


()

1 - 0


8

24.

Bracht Julian


()

-

8.

Uyanik Cem


()

0 - 1


9

9.

Mujanovic Mesud


()

-

25.

Brosch Jona


()

1 - 0


10

27.

Frank Sebastian


()

-

10.

Bordukat Sven


()

0 - 1


11

11.

Neudorf Levin


()

-

28.

Hahn Tirza


()

1 - 0


12

29.

Hempel Kenneth


()

-

12.

Junge-Wentrup Daniel


()

0 - 1


13

13.

Tanriverdi Baran


()

-

30.

Hoffmann Freya


()

1 - 0


14

31.

Holz Pascal


()

-

14.

Schäfer Noel


()

0 - 1


15

15.

Bünte Judith


()

-

32.

Kleinkes Christopher


()

1 - 0


16

33.

Luzay Lina


()

-

16.

Abbasov Amil


()

0 - 1


17

35.

spielfrei


()

-

34.

Özdemir Kaan


()

- - +