SK Steinhagen
 

Blitzturnier 2006

  Platz

  Name

  Runde 1

  Runde 2

  Runde 3

  Runde 4

  Runde 5

  Runde 6

  Runde 7

  Platzziffer

  Wertungen

1

 Frücht, A.

 1


 1



 1

 1

 4,0

 4

2

 Emmerling, K.


 2

 2


 1


 2

 7,0

 4

3

 Preiß, G.

 6,5

 3

 4

 3

 2

 5

 7,5

 12,0

 7

4

 Schley, R.



 3

 1

 5


 4,5

 13,5

 4

5

 Preiß, Lore

 4

 4


 2

 4

 4

 6

 14,0

 6

6

 Bradtke, G.

 5

 8,5

 5

 4

 6

 6

 10

 20,0

 7

7

 Heidrich, B.

 8,5

 7

 9

 6


 3

 9

 24,5

 6

8

 Breipohl, E.-A..

 8,5

 8,5

 6

 5


 7

 11

 26,5

 6

Vier Wertungen sind nötig, um eine Endplatzierung zu erreichen.











9

 Femmer, J.

 6,5


 7,5


 3



 17,0

 3

10-11

 Beckmann, F.

 2





 2


 4,0

 2

10-11

 Mascheck, St.


 1





 3

 4,0

 2

12

 Hochmann, G.


 5





 7,5

 12,5

 2

13

 Tonn, B.


 6

 7,5





 13,5

 2

14

 Emre, C.

 10

 10






 20,0

 2

15

 Schürmann, B.

 3







 3,0

 1

16

 Jagotka, M.







 4,5

 4,5

 1

17

 Sandmann, U.




 7




 7,0

 1

18










19










20










21










22












1. Runde

      


      


2. Runde





3. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1

 Frücht

 9

1

 Mascheck

 8

 2 : 0

1

 Frücht

 7,5

2

 Beckmann, F.

 7,5

2

 Emmerling

 8

 0 : 2

2

 Emmerling

 7

3

 Schürmann, B.

 6,5

3

 Preiß, G.

 5,5

 2 : 0

3

 Schley

 6

4

 Preiß, Lore

 6

4

 Preiß, Lore

 5,5

 1 : 1

4

 Preiß, G.

 4

5

 Bradtke

 4

5

 Hochmann

 5,5

 0 : 2

5

 Bradtke

 3,5

6-7

 Femmer

 3,5

6

 Tonn

 3,5

6

 Breipohl

 3

6-7

 Preiß, G.

 3,5

7

 Heidrich

 3

7-8

 Tonn

 2

8-9

 Heidrich

 2,5

8-9

 Bradtke

 2,5

7-8

 Femmer

 2

8-9

 Breipohl

 2,5

8-9

 Breipohl

 2,5

9

 Heidrich

 1

10

 Emre

 0

10

 Cakir

 0



 

4. Runde

     


     


5. Runde





6. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1

 Schley

 6

1

 Emmerling

1

 Frücht

 10,5

2

 Preiß, Lore

 5

2

 Preiß, G.

2

 Beckmann

 10

3

 Preiß, G.

 3

 2 : 0

3

 Femmer

3

 Heidrich

 7

4

 Bradtke

 3

 0 : 2

4

 Preiß, Lore

4

 Preiß, Lore

 5

5

 Breipohl

 2,5

5

 Schley

5

 Preiß, G.

 4,5

6

 Heidrich

 1,5

6

 Bradtke

6

 Bradtke

 4

7

 Sandmann

 0

7

 Breipohl

 1



7. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1

 Frücht

 9

2

 Emmerling

 7

 3 : 1

3

 Mascheck

 7

 1 : 3

4-5

 Jagotka

 6

4-5

 Schley

 6

6

 Preiß, Lore

 5,5

7-8

 Hochmann

 5

7-8

 Preiß, G.

 5

9

 Heidrich

 2

10

 Bradtke

 1,5

11

 Breipohl

 1