SK Steinhagen
 

Blitzturnier 2002

 

1. Runde

      


      


2. Runde





3. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1.

  Emmerling

15,5

1.

  Emmerling

12,5

1.

  Jagotka

13

2.

  Jagotka

15

2.

  Preiß, Lothar

12

2.

  Hamnawa

12

3.

  Schley

12,5

3.

  Jagotka

10,5

2-0

3.

  Schley

11

2-0

4.

  Preiß, Lore

11,5

4.

  Preiß, G.

10,5

0-2

4.

  Preiß, G.

11

0-2

  Preiß, Lothar

11,5

5.

  Hamnawa

10

5.

  Preiß, Lore

10,5

  Hamnawa

11,5

6.

  Schley

9

6.

  Emmerling

10

7.

  Preiß, G.

9,5

  Preiß, Lore

9

7.

  Schürmann

9,5

8.

  Slodowski

8,5

8.

  Beckmann

8

8.

  Beckmann

8,5

9.

  Breipohl

8

9.

  Breipohl

6

9.

  Preiß, Lothar

7,5

10.

  Tonn

7

10.

  Bradtke

5

10.

  Bradtke

6

  Schlüter

7

11.

  Schlüter

4

  Heidrich

6

12.

  Heidrich

6,5

  Heidrich

4

12.

  Breipohl

5,5

13.

  Jaeckel

5

13.

  Slodowski

3

13.

  Schlüter

4,5

14.

  Mustafic

4

14.

  Zimmermann

2

14.

  Jaeckel

2

15.

  Zimmermann

2

15.

  Femmer

0

  Femmer

2

16.

  Femmer

1

16.

  Kress

1

17.

  Kress

0








 

4. Runde

     


     


5. Runde





6. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1.

  Schürmann

15,5

1.

  Jagotka

11

1,5

1.

  Emmerling

12

2.

  Emmerling

13

2.

  Preiß, G.

11

0,5

2.

  Preiß, G.

11

2,5

3.

  Jagotka

12,5

2-1

3.

  Emmerling

10,5

2-0

3.

  Schley

11

1,5 / 2-0

4.

  Schley

12,5

1-2

4.

  Schley

10,5

0-2

4.

  Jagotka

11

1,5 / 0-2

5.

  Hamnawa

12

5.

  Heidrich

8,5

5.

  Preiß, Lore

11

0,5

6.

  Preiß, Lore

11

6.

  Preiß, Lore

8

6.

  Hamnawa

10,5

  Breipohl

11

7.

  Schlüter

7

7.

  Bradtke

8

8.

  Preiß, G.

10,5

8.

  Pscolla

6,5

8.

  Heidrich

7

9.

  Beckmann

10

9.

  Breipohl

5,5

9.

  Schlüter

6,5

10.

  Pscolla

7

10.

  Tonn

4

10.

  Breipohl

5,5

11.

  Heidrich

5

11.

  Slodowski

3,5

11.

  Slodowski

4,5

  Tonn

5

12.

  Kreft

3

12.

  Kreft

3

13.

  Schlüter

4

13.

  Jaeckel

2

13.

  Jaeckel

2

  Slodowski

4

14.

  Femmer

0

14.

  Femmer

1

15.

  Jaeckel

2

  Zimmermann

1


16.

  Femmer

1

17.

  Kress

0



7. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1.

  Jagotka

15

2.

  Emmerling

14,5

2-1

3.

  Hamnawa

14,5

1-2

4.

  Preiß, G.

13,5

5.

  Preiß, Lore

13,5

6.

  Schley

12

7.

  Beckmann

11,5

8.

  Schlüter

9,5

9.

  Breipohl

9

10.

  Bradtke

9

11.

  Heidrich

8

12.

  Tonn

7

13.

  Kreft

4,5

14.

  Slodowski

4

15.

  Schoebel

2,5

16.

  Jaeckel

2

17.

  Femmer

1,5

18.

  Kress

0,5