SK Steinhagen
 

Blitzturnier 2003

Blitzvereinsmeister 2003 wurde Karoly Emmerling!

1. Runde

      


      


2. Runde





3. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.


Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.


Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1.

  Jagotka

12



1.

  Hamnawa

12,5



1.

  Hamnawa

8,5


2.

  Schürmann

11



2.

  Beckmann

12



2.

  Emmerling

7,5


3.

  Hamnawa

9,5



3.

  Emmerling

10,5

1,5


3.

  Preiß, G.

7


4.

  Preiß, Lore

9



4.

  Jagotka

10,5

0,5


4.

  Schley

5,5


5.

  Preiß, G.

8,5



5.

  Schley

10



5.

  Preiß, Lore

5


6.

  Emmerling

7,5



6.

  Preiß, Lore

9



6.

  Schlüter

4,5



  Schley

7,5




  Preiß, G.

9



7.

  Sandmann

4


8.

  Breipohl

6,5



8.

  Bradtke

7,5



8.

  Schoebel

2


9.

  Schlüter

5,5



9.

  Breipohl

6



9.

  Slodowski

1


10.

  Heidrich

5



10.

  Heidrich

5,5



10.

  Femmer

0



  Bradtke

5



11.

  Schlüter

5







12.

  Jaekel

2



12.

  Kreft

3








  Kreft

2




  Slodowski

3







14.

  Zimmermann

0



14.

  Femmer

1












15.

  Zimmermann

0,5









4. Runde

     


     


5. Runde





6. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.


Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.


Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1.

  Emmerling

5,5



1.

  Emmerling

7,5

2


1.

  Emmerling

11


2.

  Hamnawa

4,5



2.

  Preiß, G.

7,5

0


2.

  Schley

10


3.

  Preiß, Lore

3

2


3.

  Hamnawa

6,5



3.

  Preiß, G.

9,5


4.

  Preiß, G.

3

0


4.

  Schley

6



4.

  Preiß, Lore

9


5.

  Beckmann

2,5




  Preiß, Lore

6



5.

  Beckmann

7



  Schlüter

2,5



6.

  Heidrich

4,5



6.

  Heidrich

6,5


7.

  Femmer

0



7.

  Slodowski

2,5



7.

  Schubert

6







8.

  Schoebel

2



8.

  Breipohl

5,5







9.

  Jaekel

1,5



9.

  Schlüter

4,5







10.

  Femmer

1



10.

  Femmer

3













  Schoebel

3












12.

  Slodowski

2












13.

  Jaekel

1




7. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichk.

1.

  Schürmann

10

2-1

2.

  Emmerling

10

1-2

3.

  Beckmann

8,5


4.

  Tütermann

8


5.

  Preiß, Lore

6,5



  Hamnawa

6,5


7.

  Preiß, G.

5,5


8.

  Femmer

3,5


9.

  Bradtke

3


10.

  Schubert

2,5


11.

  Breipohl

2


12.

  Sandmann

0