SK Steinhagen
 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003

 

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

Buchholz

2.Buchh.

1.

Emmerling

9

43,5

359,5

2.

Schürmann

8

46

350

3.

Beckmann

6

46,5

344,5

4.

Schley

6

45,5

330,5

5.

Schlüter

5

46

343

6.

Hamnawa

5

45

332

7.

Tonn

5

40,5

308,5

8.

Pscolla

5

37,5

318

9.

Heidrich

5

34

308

10.

Preiß, Lore

4,5

44,5

332,5

11.

Schoebel

4,5

35

325,5

12.

Preiß, G.

4

45,5

328

13.

Bradtke

4

36,5

326

14.

Slodowski

4

35,5

307,5

15.

Breipohl

4

34

296

16.

Kreft

4

33,5

302

17.

Sandmann

3

31,5

300,5

18.

Femmer

2,5

33

285,5

19.

Zimmermann

1,5

32,5

280,5

20.

Kress

0

31

274

 

 

1. Runde

        

2. Runde

Erg.

        

3. Runde

Schürmann

-

Heidrich

1-0

Schley

-

Schürmann

0-1

        

Schürmann

-

Hamnawa

1-0

Breipohl

-

Emmerling

0-1

Emmerling

-

Tonn

1-0

        

Preiß, G.

-

Emmerling

0-1

Beckmann

-

Schlüter

1/2

Hamnawa

-

Schoebel

1-0

        

Beckmann

-

Schley

1-0

Sandmann

-

Hamnawa

0-1

Bradtke    

-

Preiß, G.

0-1

        

Schlüter

-

Preiß, Lore

1/2

Preiß, G.

-

Slodowski

1-0

Pscolla

-

Beckmann

0-1

        

Heidrich

-

Bradtke

0-1

Kreft

-

Schley

0-1

Schlüter

-

Breipohl

1-0

        

Tonn

-

Sandmann

1-0

Preiß, Lore

-

Schoebel

- +

Preiß, Lore

-

Kreft

1-0

        

Schoebel

-

Pscolla

1/2

Kress

-

Bradtke

0-1

Heidrich

-

Kress

1-0

        

Breipohl    

-

Slodowski

0-1

Tonn

-

Zimmermann

1-0

Zimmermann

-

Sandmann

0-1

        

Zimmermann

-

Kreft

0-1

Femmer

-

Pscolla

0-1

Slodowski     

-

Femmer

1-0

        

Kress

-

Femmer

0-1

 

4. Runde

        

5. Runde

Erg.

        

6. Runde

Emmerling

-

Schürmann

1-0

Beckmann

-

Emmerling

0-1

        

Schlüter

-

Emmerling

0-1

Hamnawa

-

Beckmann

0-1

Schürmann

-

Tonn

1-0

        

Schürmann

-

Beckmann

1-0

Bradtke

-

Schlüter

0-1

Preiß, G.

-

Schlüter

0-1

Hamnawa

-

Preiß, Lore

0-1

Slodowski

-

Tonn

0-1

Pscolla

-

Hamnawa

0-1

        

Tonn

-

Preiß, G.

0-1

Schoebel

-

Preiß, G.

0-1

Schley

-

Heidrich

1-0

        

Bradtke

-

Schley

0-1

Pscolla

-

Preiß, Lore

1/2

Preiß, Lore

-

Sandmann

1-0

        

Pscolla

-

Sandmann

1-0

Schley

-

Femmer

1-0

Slodowski

-

Bradtke

0-1

        

Heidrich

-

Slodowski  

0-1

Sandmann

-

Kreft

1-0

Kreft

-

Schoebel

1-0

        

Kreft    

-

Breipohl

1-0

Zimmermann

-

Heidrich

- +

Femmer

-

Breipohl

0-1

        

Kress

-

Schoebel

0-1

Kress

-

Breipohl

- +

Zimmermann

-

Kress

1-0

        

Zimmermann

-

Femmer

1/2

 

7. Runde

 Erg.

        

8. Runde

        

9. Runde

 Erg.

Emmerling

-

Preiß, Lore

1-0

Emmerling

-

Schley

1-0

        

Hamnawa

-

Emmerling

0-1

Preiß, G.

-

Schürmann

0-1

Schürmann

-

Pscolla

1-0

        

Schlüter

-

Schürmann

0-1

Schley

-

Schlüter

1-0

Preiß, Lore

-

Beckmann

1/2

Schley

-

Preiß, Lore

1-0

Beckmann

-

Bradtke

1-0

Preiß, G.

-

Hamnawa

0-1

        

Beckmann

-

Slodowski

1-0

Hamnawa

-

Kreft

1-0

Schlüter

-

Schoebel

1-0

        

Heidrich

-

Preiß, G.

1-0

Slodowski

-

Pscolla

0-1

Breipohl

-

Tonn

0-1

        

Tonn

-

Bradtke

1-0

Tonn

-

Schoebel

0-1

Kreft

-

Heidrich

0-1

        

Pscolla

-

Zimmermann

1-0

Femmer

-

Heidrich

0-1

Bradtke

-

Zimmermann

1-0

        

Femmer

-

Schoebel

0-1

Breipohl

-

Zimmermann

1-0

Sandmann

-

Femmer

0-1

        

Sandmann

-

Breipohl

0-1

Sandmann

-

Kress

1-0

Kress

-

Slodowski

0-1

        

Kress

-

Kreft

0-1