SK Steinhagen
 

Alle Turniersieger des SK Steinhagen im Überblick


 Vereins-
 meisterschaft 

 Pokalturnier 

 1/4-Stunden
 Turnier

 Jugend-
Vereins- meisterschaft

 Blitzturnier

 Offene
 Meisterschaft 

 Offenes
 Blitzturnier 

Senioren-Open

Jugend-Open

 1984 

 Adam

 Adam

 - - - -

 - - - -

 Lore Preiß

 Stephan

 - - - -

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1985 

 Wittenbrock 

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 Wittenbrock

 - - - -

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1986 

 Schürmann

 Wittenbrock

 - - - -

 V. Preiß

 Chatziparaskewas

 Wittenbrock

 - - - -

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1987 

 G. Preiß

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 Chatziparaskewas

 Schürmann

 Stephan

 - - - -

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1988 

 G. Preiß

 Lore Preiß

 - - - -

 V. Preiß

 G. Preiß

 V. Preiß

 - - - -

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1989 

 G. Preiß

 G. Preiß

 - - - -

 V. Preiß

 G. Preiß

 Geisler

 - - - -

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1990 

 B. Pölzing

 G. Preiß

 - - - -

 V. Preiß

 V. Preiß

 Schürmann

 Tütermann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1991 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 V. Preiß

 G. Preiß

 B. Pölzing

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1992 

 Schürmann

 Mascheck

 - - - -

 Pister

 Schürmann

 Mascheck

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1993 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 Pister

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 Jagotka

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1994 

 G. Preiß

 G. Preiß

 - - - -

 Pister

 Schürmann

 G. Preiß

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1995 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 Cesarano

 Schürmann

 Diembeck

 Geisler

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1996 

 Mascheck

 Tütermann

 - - - -

 Cesarano

 Mascheck

 Erpel

 Emmerling

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1997 

 Emmerling

 Mascheck

 - - - -

 Cesarano

 Mascheck

 Geisler

 D. Mergelkuhl 

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1998 

 Schürmann

 Mascheck

 - - - -

 - - - -

 Mascheck

 Geisler

 D. Mergelkuhl 

 - - - -

 - - - -

 1999 

 Schürmann

 Tütermann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 Beckmann

 Stephan

 Stephan

 - - - -

 - - - -

 2000 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 Schürmann

 Röver

 Stephan

 - - - -

 - - - -

 2001 

 Emmerling

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 Jagotka

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 - - - -

 - - - -

 2002 

 Emmerling

 Schürmann

 Jagotka

 Schlüter

 Emmerling

 Stephan

 Jagotka

 - - - -

 - - - -

 2003 

 Emmerling

 Hamnawa

 Emmerling

 Schlüter

 Emmerling

 Emmerling

 Hamnawa

 - - - -

 - - - -

 2004 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 Schlüter

 Schürmann

 Minosjan

 Jagotka

 - - - -

Henkemeier

 2005 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 Beckmann

 Femmer

 Schürmann

 Emmerling

 Emmerling

 - - - -

Henkemeier

 2006 

 Schürmann

 Beckmann

 Emmerling

 Femmer

 Frücht

 Potthast

 Roth

 - - - -

Frank

 2007 

 Schürmann

 Schürmann

 Emmerling

 Femmer

 Emmerling

 Stukemeier

 Emmerling

 - - - -

Femmer

 2008 

 Emmerling

 Beckmann

 Emmerling

 Femmer

 Emmerling

 Hochmann

 Jagotka

 - - - -

Henkemeier

 2009

 Emmerling

 Schürmann

 Jagotka

 Femmer

 Jagotka

 Preiß, Gerhard

 Emmerling

 - - - -

Femmer

2010

Schürmann

Emmerling

Jagotka

Femmer

Emmerling

Stukemeier

Gottstein, Cl.

 - - - -

Kerksieck

2011

Emmerling

Schürmann

Jagotka

Eickelbaum

Emmerling

Stukemeier

Schürmann

Adam

Sprute

2012

Emmerling

G. Preiß

Emmerling

Baier, Nils Fabio

Emmerling

Röver

Gottstein

Hochmann

Eickelbaum

2013

Stukemeier

Stukemeier

Jagotka

Baier

Jagotka

Emmerling

Stukemeier

Hochmann

Kleiner

2014

Stukemeier

Sandmann

Emmerling

Baier

Jagotka

Guhe

Schirmbeck

Farel

Eimertenbrink

2015

Hochmann

Baier

Emmerling

Baier

Emmerling

Hochmann

Gottstein

Preiß, Lore

Haas

2016

Schürmann

Schmidt

Gottstein

Holz

Gottstein

Stephan

Gottstein

Hochmann

Haas

2017

Saltenbrock

Femmer

Gottstein

Holz

Gottstein

Schmidt

Bellers

Heuermann

Schulz

2018