SK Steinhagen
 

Offene Meisterschaft 2019

Teilnehmerliste:

Teilnehmer                                                   NWZ                  Verein                                            geb.

Farel , Edgar                                              1513                       SG Enger - Spenge                     1937

Schmidt , Johann                                     1506                        SK Steinhagen                           1949

Heidrich , Bernd                                        1373                        SK Steinhagen                           1964

Saltenbrock , Theodor                             1279                        SF Teltge                                    1945

Jaekel , Christian                                      1265                        SK Steinhagen                          1986

Sandmann , Udo                                       1098                        SK Steinhagen                           1939

Romakhin , Georg                                     926                           Sk Steinhagen                           2007

Danho , Bejamin                                        749                         SK Steinhagen                            2006

Belka , Peter                                                                               SK Steinhagen                          1969

Savin , Dimitri                                                                             SK Steinhagen                           1984

Maschek , Stefan

Trebing , Bjarne                                                                        SK Steinhagen                             2007


 1. Runde  

1

1.

Farel,Edgard

()

-

6.

Sandmann,Udo

()

½ - ½

2

7.

Romakhin,Georg

()

-

2.

Schmidt,Johann

()

0 - 1

3

10.

Savin,Dimitri

()

-

9.

Belka,Peter

()

1 - 0

4

4.

Saltenbrock,Theodor

()

-

12.

Trebing,Bjarne

()

1 - 0

5

8.

Danho,Benjamin

()

-

5.

Jaekel,Christian

()

½ - ½

6

3.

Heidrich,Bernd

()

-

11.

Maschek,Stefan

()

0 - 1


 2. Runde  

1

2.

Schmidt,Johann

(1)

-

10.

Savin,Dimitri

(1)

1 - 0

2

11.

Maschek,Stefan

(1)

-

4.

Saltenbrock,Theodor

(1)

1 - 0

3

5.

Jaekel,Christian

(½)

-

1.

Farel,Edgard

(½)

0 - 1

4

6.

Sandmann,Udo

(½)

-

8.

Danho,Benjamin

(½)

0 - 1

5

9.

Belka,Peter

(0)

-

3.

Heidrich,Bernd

(0)

0 -1

6

12.

Trebing,Bjarne

(0)

-

7.

Romakhin,Georg

(0)

1 - 0