SK Steinhagen
 

Offene Meisterschaft 2019

Teilnehmerliste:

Teilnehmer                                                   NWZ                  Verein                                            geb.

Farel , Edgar                                              1513                       SG Enger - Spenge                     1937

Schmidt , Johann                                     1506                        SK Steinhagen                           1949

Heidrich , Bernd                                        1373                        SK Steinhagen                           1964

Saltenbrock , Theodor                             1279                        SF Teltge                                    1945

Jaekel , Christian                                      1265                        SK Steinhagen                          1986

Sandmann , Udo                                       1098                        SK Steinhagen                           1939

Romakhin , Georg                                     926                           Sk Steinhagen                           2007

Danho , Bejamin                                        749                         SK Steinhagen                            2006

Belka , Peter                                                                               SK Steinhagen                          1969

Savin , Dimitri                                                                             SK Steinhagen                           1984

Maschek , Stefan

Trebing , Bjarne                                                                        SK Steinhagen                             2007

Rangliste

1.

Maschek,Stefan






3

0

0

3.0

11.5

7.50

2.

Farel,Edgard


1513


SG Enger-Spenge

GER

2

1

0

2.5

8.5

4.50

3.

Heidrich,Bernd


1373


SK Steinhagen

GER

2

0

1

2.0

9.5

3.00

3.

Saltenbrock,Theod


1279


SF Telgte

GER

2

0

1

2.0

9.5

3.00

5.

Schmidt,Johann


1506


SK Steinhagen

GER

2

0

1

2.0

8.5

2.00

6.

Jaekel,Christian


1265


SK Steinhagen

GER

1

1

1

1.5

8.5

2.00

6.

Danho,Benjamin


746


SK Steinhagen

-

1

1

1

1.5

8.5

2.00

8.

Savin,Dimitri




SK Steinhagen


1

0

2

1.0

8.5

1.50

9.

Trebing,Bjarne




SK Steinhagen

-

1

0

2

1.0

7.5

0.50

10.

Belka,Peter




SK Steinhagen

-

1

0

2

1.0

6.5

0.50

11.

Sandmann,Udo


1098


SK Steinhagen

GER

0

1

2

0.5

8.5

1.50

12.

Romakhin,Georg


926


SK Steinhagen

-

0

0

3

0.0

6.5

0.00


1. Runde  

1

1.

Farel,Edgard


()

-

6.

Sandmann,Udo


()

½ - ½


2

7.

Romakhin,Georg


()

-

2.

Schmidt,Johann


()

0 - 1


3

10.

Savin,Dimitri


()

-

9.

Belka,Peter


()

1 - 0


4

4.

Saltenbrock,Theo


()

-

12.

Trebing,Bjarne


()

1 - 0


5

8.

Danho,Benjamin


()

-

5.

Jaekel,Christian


()

½ - ½


6

3.

Heidrich,Bernd


()

-

11.

Maschek,Stefan


()

0 - 1



2. Runde  

1

2.

Schmidt,Johann


(1)

-

10.

Savin,Dimitri


(1)

1 - 0


2

11.

Maschek,Stefan


(1)

-

4.

Saltenbrock,Theo


(1)

1 - 0


3

5.

Jaekel,Christian


(½)

-

1.

Farel,Edgard


(½)

0 - 1


4

6.

Sandmann,Udo


(½)

-

8.

Danho,Benjamin


(½)

0 - 1


5

9.

Belka,Peter


(0)

-

3.

Heidrich,Bernd


(0)

0 - 1


6

12.

Trebing,Bjarne


(0)

-

7.

Romakhin,Georg


(0)

1 - 0



3. Runde  

1

11.

Maschek,Stefan


(2)

-

2.

Schmidt,Johann


(2)

1 - 0


2

1.

Farel,Edgard


(1½)

-

8.

Danho,Benjamin


(1½)

1 - 0


3

3.

Heidrich,Bernd


(1)

-

12.

Trebing,Bjarne


(1)

1 - 0


4

4.

Saltenbrock,Theo


(1)

-

10.

Savin,Dimitri


(1)

1 - 0


5

6.

Sandmann,Udo


(½)

-

5.

Jaekel,Christian


(½)

0 - 1


6

7.

Romakhin,Georg


(0)

-

9.

Belka,Peter


(0)

0 - 1



4. Runde  

1

1.

Farel,Edgard


(2½)

-

11.

Maschek,Stefan


(3)

1/2 - 1/2


2

2.

Schmidt,Johann


(2)

-

3.

Heidrich,Bernd


(2)

1 - 0


3

5.

Jaekel,Christian


(1½)

-

4.

Saltenbrock,Theo


(2)

1 - 0


4

8.

Danho,Benjamin


(1½)

-

9.

Belka,Peter


(1)

0 - 1


5

10.

Savin,Dimitri


(1)

-

12.

Trebing,Bjarne


(1)

 1- 0


6

7.

Romakhin,Georg


(0)

-

6.

Sandmann,Udo


(½)

0 - 1


5.Runde                                                                            6.Runde                                                                 


1.)  H.Schmidt  -  E.Farel           1/2  -  1/2                                     1.)  P. Belka  -  E.Farel                      0  -  1                              

2.) St.Maschek  -  Chr.Jaekel    1   -  0                                            2.) D.Savin  -  St.Maschek                1  -  0

3.) P.Belka  -  Th. Saltenbrock    1  -  0                                           3.)  Ch.Jaekel  -  Jo.Schmidt              0  -  1

4.) Bj. Trebing  -  U. Sandmann    1  -  0                                        4.) Bj.Trebing  -  B. Danho                 0  -  1

5.) B. Danho  -  G. Romankhin   1  -  0                                           5.)  U.Sandmann  -  B.Heidrich          0  -  1

6.)  B.Heidrich   -  D.Sarin   1  -  0                                                 6.) Th.Saltenbrock  -  G.Romakin        1  -  0

7.Runde

1.) E.Farel  -  D.Savin

2.) B.Danho  -  H.Schmidt

3.) St.Maschek  -  P. Belka

4.) G.Romahkin  -  B.Heidrich

5.) Th. Saltenbrock  -  U.Sandmann

6.) Ch. Jaekel  -  Bj. Trebing