SK Steinhagen
 

Offene Meisterschaft 2010



9. Runde

1

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(7)

-

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(4½)

1 - 0


2

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(4½)

-

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(7)

- - +


3

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(4½)

-

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(6)

½ - ½


4

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(4)

-

9.

Farel, Edgard


(5)

0 - 1


5

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(4)

-

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(4)

1 - 0


6

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(2)

-

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(4)

0 - 1


7

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(3)

-

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(3½)

+ - -


8

8.

Erpel, Werner


(3½)

-

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(2)

1 - 0


9

18.

spielfrei


(0)

-

7.

Preiß, Lore


(3½)

- - +


8. Runde

1

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(6)

-

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(4½)

1 - 0


2

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(6)

-

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(4½)

1 - 0


3

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(5)

-

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(4)

+ - -


4

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(4)

-

9.

Farel, Edgard


(4)

0 - 1


5

7.

Preiß, Lore


(3)

-

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(3½)

½ - ½


6

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(3½)

-

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(3)

1 - 0


7

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(2)

-

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(3)

0 - 1


8

8.

Erpel, Werner


(2½)

-

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(2)

+ - -


9

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(2½)

-

18.

spielfrei


(0)

+ - -


7. Runde

1

9.

Farel, Edgard


(4)

-

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(5)

0 - 1


2

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(3½)

-

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(5)

0 - 1


3

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(3½)

-

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(5)

+ - -


4

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(3½)

-

7.

Preiß, Lore


(3)

1 - 0


5

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(3)

-

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(3)

0 - 1


6

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(3)

-

8.

Erpel, Werner


(2½)

1 - 0


7

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(2½)

-

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(2)

1 - 0


8

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(2½)

-

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(1)

- - +


9

18.

spielfrei


(0)

-

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(2)

- - +


6. Runde

1

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(5)

-

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(4)

0 - 1


2

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(3½)

-

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(4)

- - +


3

9.

Farel, Edgard


(3)

-

7.

Preiß, Lore


(3)

1 - 0


4

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(2½)

-

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(3)

½ - ½


5

8.

Erpel, Werner


(2½)

-

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(2½)

- - +


6

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(2½)

-

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(2)

- - +


7

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(2)

-

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(2)

0 - 1


8

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(1)

-

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(1)

1 - 0


9

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(1½)

-

18.

spielfrei


(0)

+ - -


5. Runde

1

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(4)

-

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(3½)

1 - 0


2

9.

Farel, Edgard


(3)

-

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(3)

- - +


3

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(2½)

-

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(3)

- - +


4

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(2)

-

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(2)

½ - ½


5

7.

Preiß, Lore


(2)

-

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(2)

1 - 0


6

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(2)

-

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(1½)

1 - 0


7

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(1)

-

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(1)

1 - 0


8

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(1)

-

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(1)

0 - 1


9

8.

Erpel, Werner


(1½)

-

18.

spielfrei


(0)

+ - -


4. Runde

1

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(3)

-

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(3)

+ - -


2

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(2½)

-

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(2)

1 - 0


3

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(2)

-

7.

Preiß, Lore


(2)

1 - 0


4

9.

Farel, Edgard


(2)

-

8.

Erpel, Werner


(1½)

1 - 0


5

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(1½)

-

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(1½)

0 - 1


6

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(1)

-

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(1)

1 - 0


7

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(1)

-

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(1)

0 - 1


8

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(1)

-

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(1)

0 - 1


9

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(0)

-

18.

spielfrei


(0)

+ - -


 

3. Runde

1

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(2)

-

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(2)

1 - 0


2

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(1½)

-

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(2)

0 - 1


3

8.

Erpel, Werner


(1½)

-

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(1½)

0 - 1


4

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(1)

-

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(1)

1 - 0


5

7.

Preiß, Lore


(1)

-

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(1)

1 - 0


6

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(1)

-

9.

Farel, Edgard


(1)

0 - 1


7

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(1)

-

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(½)

0 - 1


8

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(0)

-

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(0)

1 - 0


9

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(0)

-

18.

spielfrei


(0)

+ - -


2. Runde

1

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


(1)

-

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


(1)

- - +


2

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


(1)

-

7.

Preiß, Lore


(1)

1 - 0


3

3.

Röver, Ludwig


(1)

-

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


(1)

+ - -


4

8.

Erpel, Werner


(1)

-

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


(1)

½ - ½


5

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


(½)

-

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


(0)

1 - 0


6

9.

Farel, Edgard


(0)

-

12.

Schlau, Massimo


(½)

1 - 0


7

11.

Tonn, Bruno


(0)

-

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


(0)

1 - 0


8

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


(0)

-

16.

Sandmann, Udo


(0)

- - +


9

15.

Jaekel, Christian


(0)

-

18.

spielfrei


(0)

+ - -


1. Runde

1

1.

Emmerling, Karoly


()

-

9.

Farel, Edgard


()

1 - 0


2

10.

Saltenbrock, Theodor


()

-

2.

Stukemeier, Rolf


()

0 - 1


3

3.

Röver, Ludwig


()

-

11.

Tonn, Bruno


()

+ - -


4

12.

Schlau, Massimo


()

-

4.

Hochmann, Gerhard


()

½ - ½


5

5.

Preiß, Gerhard


()

-

13.

Eickelbaum, Marcel


()

1 - 0


6

14.

Heidrich, Bernd


()

-

6.

Stieghorst, Andre


()

0 - 1


7

7.

Preiß, Lore


()

-

15.

Jaekel, Christian


()

1 - 0


8

16.

Sandmann, Udo


()

-

8.

Erpel, Werner


()

0 - 1


9

18.

spielfrei


()

-

17.

von Schubert, Ricarda


()

- - +