SK Steinhagen
 

Schnellschachturnier 2013

Platz

Name

Runde 1

Runde 2

Runde 3

Runde 4

Runde 5

Runde 6

Platzziffer

Wertungen

1

Jagotka, Martin

2

2

1

1

6

4

2

Preiß, Lore

4

7

2

2

2

4

10

6

3

Emmerling, Karoly

3

6

4

1

5

3

11

6

4

Farel, Edgard

10

3

3

7

5

18

5

5

Heidrich, Bernd

7

8

5

6

6

24

5

6

Bradtke, Günther

8

6

7

7

28

4

7

Stukemeier, Ralf

5

3

2

10

3

8

Erpel, Werner

6

4

6

16

3

9

Schürmann, Bernd

1

1

2

2

10

Stieghorst, Andre

1

3

4

2

11

Kaiser, Philipp

9

10

19

2

12

Gronert, Lisanne

11

11

22

2

13

Hochmann, Gerhard

4

4

1

13

Beier, Nils Fabio

4

4

1

15

Preiß, Gerhard

5

5

1

15

Breipohl, Ernst-August

5

5

1

17

Kaiser, Christian

9

9

1



1. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Buchholz

Feinwertung

1

Schürmann, Bernd

4,0

2

Jagotka, Martin

4,0

3

Emmerling, Karoly

4,0

4

Preiß, Lore

3,5

5

Preiß, Gerhard

3,0

6

Erpel, Werner

2,5

7

Heidrich, Bernd

2,0

8

Bradtke, Günther

2,0

9

Kaiser, Philipp

2,0

10

Farel, Edgard

2,0

11

Gronert, Lisanne

1,0


 

2. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Buchholz

Feinwertung

1

Stieghorst, Andre

4,5

12,0

70,5

2

Jagotka, Martin

4,0

15,5

66,0

3

Farel, Edgard

3,5

11,5

63,5

4

Hochmann, Gerhard

3,0

12,0

59,0

5

Breipohl, Ernst-August

3,0

11,5

61,5

6

Emmerling, Karoly

2,5

15,5

67,0

7

Preiß, Lore

2,5

15,5

66,5

8

Heidrich, Bernd

2,0

12,0

59,5

9

Kaiser, Christian

2,0

12,0

59,0

10

Kaiser, Philipp

2,0

10,5

55,5

11

Gronert, Lisanne

1,0

10,5

56,0


3. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichkampf

Feinwertung

1

Jagotka, Martin

4,5

2

Preiß, Lore

3,0

+ - -

3

Stieghorst, Andre

3,0

- - +

4

Emmerling, Karoly

2,5

5

Heidrich, Bernd

1,5

6

Bradtke, Günther

0,5


4. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichkampf

Feinwertung

1

Emmerling, Karoly

6,0

2

Preiß, Lore

4,5

3

Farel, Edgard

3,5

4

Beier, Nils Fabio

3,0

5

Stukemeier, Ralf

2,5

6

Heidrich, Bernd

1,5

7

Bradtke, Günther

0,0


5. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichkampf

Feinwertung

1

Schürmann, Bernd

5,0

2

Preiß, Lore

3,5

3

Stukemeier, Ralf

3,5

4

Erpel, Werner

3,0

5

Emmerling, Karoly

3,0

6

Heidrich, Bernd

1,0

7

Farel, Edgard

1,0


 

6. Runde




Platz

  Name

Punkte

Stichkampf

Feinwertung

1

Jagotka, Martin

5,5

2

Stukemeier, Ralf

4,5

3

Emmerling, Karoly

3,0

4

Preiß, Lore

2,5

5

Farel, Edgard

2,5

6

Erpel, Werner

2,0

7

Bradtke, Günther

1,0