SK Steinhagen
 

Schnellschachturnier 2008

Platz

Name

Runde 1

Runde 2

Runde 3

Runde 4

Runde 5

Runde 6

Platzziffer

Wertungen

1

 Emmerling, K.

1

1

1

1


1

4

5

2

 Preiß, G.

5,5

7

4

6

1

2

12,5

6

3

 Schley, R.

3

3

5

2



13

4

4

 Preiß, L.

4

12

8

4

2


18

5

5

 Bradtke, G.


5

11

3


3

22

4

6

 Tonn, B.


11

7

7


4

29

4

Vier Wertungen sind nötig, um eine Endplatzierung zu erreichen.










7

 Hochmann, G.

2

6

6




14

3

8

 Femmer, J.

7,5

2


8



17,5

3

9

 Sandmann, U.



9

9

3


21

3

10

 Breipohl, E.-A.

7,5

9


5



21,5

3

11

 Heidrich, B.

5,5

8

10




23,5

3

12

 Jaekel, Ch.


13

12




25

2

13

 Jagotka, M.



2




2

1

14

 Mascheck, St.



3




3

1

15

 Beckmann, F.


4





4

1

16

 Upmann, J. J.


10





10

1


 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Karoly Emmerling

7,0



2.

 Gerhard Hochmann

4,5



3.

 Robert Schley

4,0



4.

 Lore Preiß

3,5



5.-6.

 Gerhard Preiß

2,5



5.-6.

 Bernd Heidrich

2,5



7.-8.

 Julian Femmer

2,0



7.-8.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

2,0




 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Karoly Emmerling

4,5

14,5

12,50

2.

 Julian Femmer

4,0

16,5

12,50

3.

 Robert Schley

3,5

14,5

8,00

4.

 Frank Beckmann

3,5

13,5

8,75

5.

 Günther Bradtke

3,0

11,5

3,50

6.

 Gerhard Hochmann

3,0

11,0

5,00

7.

 Gerhard Preiß

3,0

10,5

3,50

8.

 Bernd Heidrich

2,0

15,0

5,00

9.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

2,0

12,0

1,50

10.

 Jannik Joachim Upmann

2,0

11,5

3,00

11.

 Bruno Tonn

2,0

9,5

1,00

12.

 Lore Preiß

1,5

13,5

3,75

13.

 Christian Jaekel

1,0

10,5

0,00


 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

 1

 Karoly Emmerling

 5,0

 12,5


 2

 Martin Jagotka

 3,5

 17,0


 3

 Stefan Mascheck

 3,5

 15,5


 4

 Gerhard Preiß

 3,5

 9,5


 5

 Robert Schley

 3,0

 11,0


 6

 Gerhard Hochmann

 2,0

 14,0


 7

 Bruno Tonn

 2,0

 13,5


 8

 Lore Preiß

 2,0

 12,5

 4,5

 9

 Udo Sandmann

 2,0

 12,5

 2,0

 10

 Bernd Heidrich

 2,0

 9,0


 11

 Günther Bradtke

 1,5

 11,0


 12

 Christian Jaekel

 0,0

 12,0



 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

 1

 Karoly Emmerling

 5,0

 13,0


 2

 Robert Schley

 3,5

 15,0


 3

 Günther Bradtke

 3,5

 12,0


 4

 Lore Preiß

 3,0

 16,0


 5

 Ernst-August Breipohl

 3,0

 8,5


 6

 Gerhard Preiß

 2,0

 16,5


 7

 Bruno Tonn

 2,0

 11,0


 8

 Julian Femmer

 2,0

 9,5


 9

 Udo Sandmann

 1,0

 12,0



 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

 1

 Gerhard Preiß

 2,0



 2

 Lore Preiß

 1,0



 3

 Udo Sandmann

 0,0




 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

 1

 Karoly Emmerling




 2

 Gerhard Preiß




 3

 Günther Bradtke




 4

 Bruno Tonn