SK Steinhagen
 

Schnellschachturnier 2007

Platz

Name

Runde 1

Runde 2

Runde 3

Runde 4

Runde 5

Runde 6

Platzziffer

Wertungen

1

 Emmerling, K.

2

1

1

2



6

4

2

 Preiß, Lore

4

2

2

8

3,5

1

9

6

3

 Preiß, G.

5

6

5

7

8

2

18

6

4

 Femmer, J.

8

4

7

3


4

18

5

5

 Hochmann, G.

3

7

3

10

5


18

5

6

 Erpel, W.

6

3

6


6


21

4

7

 Heidrich, B.


5

11

9

3,5

5

22,5

5

8

 Schley, R.


9

10

1


3

23

4

9

 Bradtke, G.

7

11

9

4

7

6

24

6

10

 Breipohl, E.-A..

10

8

8

5

10


31

5

Vier Wertungen sind nötig, um eine Endplatzierung zu erreichen.










11

 Tonn, B.

9



6



15

2

12

 Slodowski




11

9


20

2

13

 Jaekel, Ch.

12

10





22

2

14-15

 Schürmann, B.

1






1

1

14-15

 Beckmann





1


1

1

16

 Tütermann





2


2

1

17

 Mascheck, St.



4




4

1

18

 Upmann, J.J.






7

7

1

19

 Mierau, Y.

11






11

1


 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Bernd Schürmann

4,5

15,5

67,5

2.

 Karoly Emmerling

4,5

15,5

66,5

3.

 Gerhard Hochmann

3,0

12,5


4.

 Lore Preiß

3,0

12,0

63,0

5.

 Gerhard Preiß

3,0

12,0

60,5

6.

 Werner Erpel

2,5

14,0


7.

 Günther Bradtke

2,5

13,5


8.

 Julian Femmer

2,5

12,5


9.

 Bruno Tonn

1,5

10,0


10.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

1,0

12,0


11.

 Jannik Mierau

1,0

11,0


12.

 Christian Jaekel

1,0

8,5



 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Karoly Emmerling

4,5

14,5


2.

 Lore Preiß

4,0

14,5


3.

 Werner Erpel

3,0

16,5


4.

 Julian Femmer

3,0

11,5


5.

 Bernd Heidrich

3,0

10,0


6.

 Gerhard Preiß

2,5

16,5


7.

 Gerhard Hochmann

2,5

12,5


8.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

2,5

10,5


9.

 Robert Schley

2,5

10,5


10.

 Christian Jaekel

1,5

12,5


11.

 Günther Bradtke

1,0

10,0



 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Karoly Emmerling

4,0

12,0


2.

 Lore Preiß

3,5

14,5


3.

 Gerhard Hochmann

3,5

13,5


4.

 Stefan Mascheck

3,0

15,5


5.

 Gerhard Preiß

3,0

11,0


6.

 Werner Erpel

3,0

9,5


7.

 Julian Femmer

2,5

14,5


8.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

2,0

14,0


9.

 Günther Bradtke

2,0

12,0


10.

 Robert Schley

2,0

12,0


11.

 Bernd Heidrich

1,5

11,5



 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Robert Schley

4,0

16,0


2.

 Karoly Emmerling

4,0

15,0


3.

 Julian Femmer

3,0

15,0


4.

 Günther Bradtke

3,0

14,0


5.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

3,0

13,5


6.

 Bruno Tonn

3,0

11,0


7.

 Gerhard Preiß

2,5

13,0


8.

 Lore Preiß

2,5

10,0


9.

 Bernd Heidrich

2,0

10,5

2,5

10.

 Gerhard Hochmann

2,0

10,5

2,0

11.

 Alexander Slodowski

1,0

11,0



 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Frank Beckmann

4,5



2.

 Dirk Tütermann

4,0



3.

 Lore Preiß

3,0

14,0

7,25

3.

 Bernd Heidrich

3,0

14,0

7,25

5.

 Gerhard Hochmann

3,0

12,0


6.

 Werner Erpel

2,5

12,0


7.

 Edgard Farel

2,5

11,0


8.

 Günther Bradtke

2,5

9,5


9.

 Gerhard Preiß

2,0

15,5


10.

 Alexander Slodowski

2,0

13,0


11.

 Ernst-August Breipohl

1,0




 Platz 

 Name            

 Punkte 

 Wertung 

 2. Wertung 

1.

 Lore Preiß

4,0

13,0


2.

 Gerhard Preiß

4,0

11,0


3.

 Robert Schley

3,0

14,0


4.

 Julian Femmer

3,0

12,0


5.

 Bernd Heidrich

3,0

10,0


6.

 Günter Bradtke

2,0

13,0


7.

 Jannik Joachim Upmann

1,0

14,0